Wide Receiver

PlayerFP2019 FP/GmOverall RatingPerformance RatingOpportunity RatingAvailability RatingADP Rating2019 ADP
Antonio Brown308.319.379.3476.1750.4992.8199.0019.0
JuJu Smith-Schuster300.318.882.7773.1574.2589.7297.1716.0
DeAndre Hopkins296.518.588.6373.0898.0197.4588.957.0
Davante Adams295.218.484.2473.8080.1988.1788.558.0
Michael Thomas285.117.883.1069.7586.1396.9488.2011.0
Julio Jones280.417.580.0366.8083.1695.9186.7611.0
Keenan Allen256.916.174.1262.2380.1963.4284.4821.0
Odell Beckham Jr254.315.974.5062.3080.1972.7081.7414.0
Mike Evans252.615.873.7660.7977.2294.3682.8220.0
Julian Edelman249.215.668.4261.5656.4376.3186.5537.0
TY Hilton247.415.567.4059.1256.4395.9183.0327.0
AJ Green245.015.368.1160.2059.4078.8983.3431.0
Stefon Diggs236.814.871.2459.1274.2585.0881.6935.0
Amari Cooper234.914.771.4858.0077.2294.3679.1128.0
Adam Thielen234.714.770.8556.9677.2299.0077.4522.0
Robert Woods229.614.466.4855.7265.3485.0882.0745.0
Tyler Boyd225.814.161.2755.5744.5582.5086.6464.0
Brandin Cooks223.814.065.6853.9365.3499.0078.8441.0
Sammy Watkins223.414.056.6055.5429.7069.6180.7248.0
Tyreek Hill219.613.767.0753.4871.2896.9485.9269.0
Calvin Ridley217.313.661.8354.7347.5299.0079.0950.0
Kenny Golladay212.013.262.4151.0865.3480.4474.9542.0
Chris Godwin211.113.260.4551.2353.4695.9177.3952.0
Cooper Kupp209.113.163.6751.3971.2871.1674.9946.0
Marvin Jones205.812.958.1850.5444.5586.6396.08110.0
Mike Williams202.712.755.6451.1338.6177.3475.4456.0
Will Fuller195.612.250.5948.9526.7363.9480.0180.0
Tyler Lockett191.912.056.9847.1353.4694.3671.1555.0
Alshon Jeffery187.611.754.3446.5647.5277.3473.4169.0
Sterling Shepard181.711.457.6743.8065.3488.6981.02100.0
D.J. Moore179.611.251.5242.6544.5599.0068.9164.0
Allen Robinson178.611.253.7143.3056.4371.1671.3074.0
Golden Tate175.010.954.8742.8956.4397.4574.3689.0
Jarvis Landry174.910.956.2843.3462.3799.0064.5954.0
Tyrell Williams171.010.750.1141.4938.6199.0087.72129.0
Larry Fitzgerald170.510.759.6942.1177.2299.0077.05103.0
Kenny Stills167.110.453.8841.2156.4396.9480.32116.0
Dede Westbrook165.110.352.0140.5356.4371.1678.98115.0
Albert Wilson160.210.047.6239.3538.6170.1399.00189.0
Anthony Miller156.49.852.9340.0356.4392.8183.25136.0
Christian Kirk150.09.447.7236.3553.4674.2567.50102.0
DaeSean Hamilton147.39.243.5037.1329.7086.6378.00135.0
Donte Moncrief145.19.147.1535.0050.4981.9883.50150.0
Mohamed Sanu143.69.048.0135.2447.5294.8899.00180.0
Geronimo Allison141.18.839.8133.9635.6447.4461.2594.0
DeSean Jackson140.38.846.0633.7153.4675.8072.34130.0
Keke Coutee139.68.737.7534.1226.7343.3166.13113.0
Cole Beasley136.98.647.2234.0747.5297.4598.22184.0
Adam Humphries136.98.647.6033.4353.4696.9486.31165.0
Paul Richardson136.08.540.9733.4529.7070.1399.00203.0
Corey Davis134.08.450.6132.1777.2283.5360.01101.0
Jamison Crowder132.58.340.0532.1129.7086.6384.10166.0
Michael Gallup129.58.144.6330.9647.5299.0091.56182.0
Curtis Samuel127.48.041.8931.6744.5564.9775.07154.0
Robert Foster126.17.940.2130.1538.6180.4478.53163.0
John Brown124.47.842.1530.4544.5585.0878.42165.0
Taylor Gabriel120.17.545.4129.0956.4390.7599.00250.0
Marquise Goodwin118.67.438.4928.2938.6184.5667.85149.0
Josh Doctson118.27.441.2429.1447.5266.0084.15183.0
Ted Ginn116.47.334.0429.0426.7330.9480.61179.0
Devin Funchess108.26.838.6226.8144.5592.8154.64126.0
Emmanuel Sanders107.66.745.4426.1177.2283.5347.5698.0
Randall Cobb105.16.637.3625.9735.6480.4499.00250.0
Chris Conley102.06.435.3225.5129.7076.3199.00249.0
Nelson Agholor99.86.237.6824.7347.5296.9448.20117.0
David Moore98.66.241.1124.5353.4699.0087.94211.0
Tre'Quan Smith98.46.232.8324.6226.7392.8160.89162.0
Marquez Valdes-Scantling97.76.133.8723.2935.6499.0050.92132.0
Jakeem Grant92.05.734.1622.7238.6161.8887.54218.0
John Ross85.45.335.6422.7944.5580.4467.68197.0
Antonio Callaway81.65.133.4520.1841.5899.0059.42186.0
Zay Jones81.05.132.1920.2238.6192.8154.57175.0
Phillip Dorsett58.93.726.6814.5138.6182.5040.48178.0
Chris Hogan56.33.528.0713.8938.6182.5077.47250.0
Justin Hardy54.63.429.8913.9247.5276.3175.04250.0
Breshad Perriman51.83.225.3512.4441.5874.2538.27188.0
Rashard Higgins49.93.125.2912.2341.5876.3138.01192.0
Demarcus Robinson47.12.921.6511.6929.7080.4428.80160.0
Cordarrelle Patterson35.92.223.488.8238.6194.8849.34250.0
Josh Reynolds34.52.228.948.6965.3474.2547.48250.0
Jaron Brown31.52.025.237.9853.4674.2543.38250.0
Keith Kirkwood21.91.414.715.4026.7349.5030.05250.0
Torrey Smith21.21.320.375.2444.5581.9824.08235.0
Dontrelle Inman20.51.316.985.0232.6772.7028.17250.0
Josh Bellamy14.00.921.423.3856.4376.3119.23250.0
Marcell Ateman12.90.818.073.2050.4943.3117.76250.0
Seth Roberts12.50.816.833.0235.6495.9117.13250.0
Tajae Sharpe5.90.416.061.4538.6199.007.42243.0
Zach Pascal4.30.314.211.0732.6799.005.90250.0
Allen Hurns1.80.116.350.4347.5280.442.43250.0
Aldrick Robinson0.00.022.790.0074.2584.560.00250.0
Doug Baldwin0.00.018.080.0053.4694.360.0062.0
Russell Shepard0.00.017.820.0056.4374.250.00250.0
Jordan Matthews0.00.015.980.0047.5281.980.00228.0
Tavon Austin0.00.015.900.0047.5280.440.00250.0
Michael Crabtree0.00.015.860.0044.5594.360.00153.0
T.J. Jones0.00.015.780.0044.5592.810.00250.0
Brandon LaFell0.00.012.830.0035.6478.380.00250.0
Josh Gordon0.00.012.280.0038.6152.590.00250.0
Demaryius Thomas0.00.011.560.0026.7397.450.00166.0
Austin Carr0.00.011.010.0026.7386.630.00250.0
Kendrick Bourne0.00.010.700.0026.7380.440.00193.0