Runningback

Glossary:

Overall : The Overall Rating for a given player taking into account Performance, Opportunity, Availability, and ADP (if applicable).

Performace : The Performance Rating for a given player taking into account the weighted contribution of the applicable statistical categories.

Opportunity : The Opportunity Rating for a given player taking into account the the players contribution to the team and the coaches play calling methods.

Availability : The Availability Rating for a given player taking into account how often this player can be used in your lineup.  Missed games due to injury, suspension and bye weeks impact this score.

[
PlayerTeamOverallPerformanceOpportunityAvailabilityADP
Leonard FournetteTAM4844387439
Christian McCaffreyCAR9192869981
Saquon BarkleyNYG8990899083
Ezekiel ElliottDAL8585878777
Austin EkelerLAC8587739594
Alvin KamaraNOR8083679379
Derrick HenryTEN8168889682
Miles SandersPHI8276809981
Todd GurleyATL90806890195
Aaron JonesGBP7167658380
Dalvin CookMIN7470767869
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKAN7366689966
Jonathan TaylorIND6955679972
Kareem HuntCLE6977537282
David JohnsonHOU6966667774
Joe MixonCIN7665849166
Nick ChubbCLE7362719967
James ConnerPIT6765627668
Melvin GordonDEN78646783155
Le'Veon BellNYJ7168717969
Cam AkersLAR7461769973
James WhiteNEP6975409382
Mark IngramBAL71565787142
Kenyan DrakeARI6355529659
Tarik CohenCHI6869459975
Josh JacobsLVR6253658051
David MontgomeryCHI6853709959
Kerryon JohnsonDET6159517474
Ke'Shawn VaughnTAM4952109957
Devin SingletaryBUF5858487457
Duke JohnsonHOU6257399977
Ronald JonesTAM62474399110
Chris CarsonSEA5752576853
Nyheim HinesIND6664409989
D'Andre SwiftDET5961448058
Sony MichelNEP5444477764
J.K. DobbinsBAL5643469955
Boston ScottPHI5251386868
Chris ThompsonJAX5460316582
Matt BreidaMIA5753428955
Jordan HowardMIA5545458854
Tevin ColemanSFO5448398754
Latavius MurrayNOR5647419655
Dare Ogunbowale#N/A#N/A#N/A99#N/A
Chase EdmondsARI5247349056
Ryquell ArmsteadJAX6545679969
Alexander MattisonMIN4940388049
Bo ScarbroughDET65415299133
Antonio GibsonWAS5246309944
Justin JacksonLAC4446276253
Rashaad PennySEA4942297491
Phillip LindsayDEN4941299643
Giovani BernardCIN5347318675
Zack MossBUF5137389944
Royce FreemanDEN5443339380
Darrynton EvansTEN5138319970
Jaylen SamuelsPIT4941268771
Raheem MostertSFO3834316034
Tony PollardDAL4741279344
Carlos HydeSEA4638318354
Reggie BonnafonCAR5340309979
Jalen RichardLVR5042249965
Brian HillATL4439257461
Jamaal WilliamsGBP4437169556
Darrell HendersonLAR4031208054
DeAndre Washington#N/A#N/A#N/A85#N/A
Benny SnellPIT4234248051
Mike BooneMIN4232267466
AJ DillonGBP4632279949
Lynn Bowden Jr.MIA343009924
Marlon MackIND4335298332
Ito SmithATL3633186542
Kyle JuszczykSFO3934217444
Jeff WilsonSFO3031125040
Frank GoreNYJ4132199737
Damien HarrisNEP4428349925
Peyton BarberWAS4129229733
Rex BurkheadNEP3329107433
Malcolm BrownLAR3228136736
John KellyLAR2927172584
Anthony ShermanKAN4230119968
Ty MontgomeryNOR3530128033
Dion LewisNYG3529157732
Joshua KelleyLAC4029199923
Eno BenjaminARI4030199930
T.J. YeldonBUF3527177145
Bilal PowellNYJ3829157964
Wayne GallmanNYG3527147845
Cameron ScarlettTEN3625129922
Darwin ThompsonKAN3125137424
Justice HillBAL352699923
Ryan NallCHI2525115022
Darrel WilliamsKAN282477418
Devontae BookerLVR332769422
Anthony McFarland Jr.PIT3526129913
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE362759935
Gus EdwardsBAL302568417
Raymond Calais#N/A#N/A#N/A99#N/A
Ty JohnsonDET352599918
Patrick RicardBAL342539929
Artavis PierceCHI3625109934
Patrick DiMarcoBUF352599928
Mike DavisCAR242246317
Kalen Ballage#N/A#N/A#N/A74#N/A
Zach LineNOR302477430
Patrick LairdMIA312479313
Andy JanovichDEN212544314
Samaje PerineCIN2623105825
Sewo OloniluaDAL322389910
Dexter WilliamsGBP2122172520
Lamical PerineNYJ31227997
Jordan WilkinsIND29213939
Jordan ScarlettCAR242295615
Wes HillsDET11211614
Travis HomerSEA30213998
Spencer WareKAN232216313
Damien WilliamsKAN10210012
Scottie PhillipsHOU312159911
JaMycal Hasty#N/A#N/A#N/A99#N/A
Kam MartinGBP29203992
Antonio WilliamsBUF29202992
Ameer AbdullahMIN23201722
Qadree OllisonATL18200501
LeVante BellamyDEN28201991
Nick BawdenDET21200620
Danny VitaleNEP27200930
Jonathan WardARI28200990
J.J. TaylorNEP28200990
Buddy HowellHOU28200990
Jason HuntleyDET28200990
Jakob JohnsonNEP13200250
Derrius Guice#N/A#N/A#N/A620
Darren Sproles#N/A#N/A#N/A630
Salvon AhmedSFO28200990
Chandler CoxMIA24200800
Corey ClementPHI21200640