Runningback

Player2019 FP2019 FP/GmOverall RatingPerformance RatingOpportunity RatingAvailability RatingADP Rating2019 ADP
Saquon Barkley406.825.499.0099.0099.0099.00100.692
Alvin Kamara379.423.799.0097.2693.3095.91104.344
Ezekiel Elliott354.622.299.0089.9699.0082.5093.613
Christian McCaffrey329.320.699.0088.4899.0099.0081.502
James Conner309.419.389.0274.7796.5177.3498.8212
Le'Veon Bell299.518.789.7575.5399.0068.0699.0010
Melvin Gordon293.618.489.3174.7199.0085.0885.506
David Johnson286.417.987.1172.3799.0075.8085.917
Todd Gurley282.517.784.1770.4287.7089.7299.0011
Leonard Fournette264.616.581.3866.2495.9364.9789.3929
Joe Mixon263.816.581.5964.3499.0086.6385.0815
Dalvin Cook259.516.280.5665.6999.0046.4184.5118
Damien Williams242.215.174.3063.1175.1583.5379.9422
Nick Chubb252.915.875.4960.0985.2899.0083.1721
Devonta Freeman245.215.372.6660.8477.3172.7081.4624
Phillip Lindsay250.115.673.6459.2680.5392.8188.4142
Derrick Henry239.515.073.7953.5799.0094.8882.3434
Kerryon Johnson236.414.871.3557.6683.5261.8882.7139
James White214.613.468.8463.8346.1089.7299.0061
Aaron Jones245.215.371.7056.8585.6768.0684.8736
Kenyan Drake213.813.470.9357.9275.8788.6981.7163
Marlon Mack227.214.268.0853.3081.0380.4476.5028
Chris Carson213.413.366.0650.2187.1555.6976.5546
Lamar Miller184.311.561.9446.4275.3992.8172.7171
Sony Michel193.112.160.3643.1382.4280.4467.7940
Tarik Cohen172.210.856.1448.6446.0799.0063.8555
Mark Ingram183.211.556.1745.9656.5886.6364.5541
Tevin Coleman172.610.854.8245.5751.6486.6368.0771
Austin Ekeler158.79.951.9843.6545.6483.5373.06107
Dion Lewis145.49.149.4339.7248.6771.1678.24138
Chris Thompson135.88.545.6139.0935.4075.8073.08138
Peyton Barber136.38.547.0133.0859.7574.2571.04132
Nyheim Hines125.97.943.3633.9438.9699.0064.26128
D'Onta Foreman131.58.242.5935.4744.8930.9464.44120
Giovani Bernard120.37.542.8932.2242.5283.5378.36170
Kalen Ballage111.57.039.2025.9050.7074.2567.74159
Duke Johnson107.86.737.8230.7326.4599.0064.27156
Royce Freeman114.37.138.5025.4850.2686.6349.8395
Javorius Allen107.46.738.0527.0436.1275.8099.00250
Jaylen Samuels95.76.034.3428.2426.1486.6345.79115
C.J. Anderson102.16.433.2723.1537.6968.0661.61158
Frank Gore77.54.833.3219.5146.0295.9147.67161
Matt Breida86.35.431.7121.3234.5192.8149.08148
Gus Edwards81.45.128.1318.6033.3968.0648.55156
Devontae Booker67.74.226.2719.3716.9592.8157.32205
Adrian Peterson62.43.928.3014.3736.3669.6199.00133
Chase Edmonds58.13.624.7313.8824.3999.0065.31234
Kareem Hunt69.24.322.8318.1321.3949.5028.0978
T.J. Yeldon57.23.626.0216.9016.2886.6399.00250
Rex Burkhead64.84.022.5417.8516.7660.3338.88157
Mike Davis60.03.721.2615.3222.0249.5035.76156
Alfred Blue51.13.224.6512.4225.4480.4499.00250
Kenneth Dixon52.23.320.3613.3515.8955.6971.79250
Kyle Juszczyk43.62.719.5812.809.0894.3659.90250
Wendell Smallwood39.12.419.6711.3010.1374.2599.00250
Wayne Gallman38.12.418.689.3021.7086.6338.90225
Corey Clement36.62.318.789.8110.4377.3499.00250
Cameron Artis-Payne36.92.313.868.2413.4735.5850.70250
Elijah McGuire29.21.817.866.9616.5471.1699.00250
Trenton Cannon15.71.010.614.305.4199.0021.65250
Benny Cunningham21.21.311.456.345.4677.3429.14250
Andy Janovich21.61.310.646.593.6366.0029.63250
Mike Boone18.91.210.204.3612.6449.5025.96250
Malcolm Brown18.51.29.254.917.2849.5025.44250
Zach Line15.00.99.035.044.8060.3320.64250
Isaiah Crowell0.00.04.720.000.0094.360.00100
LeGarrette Blount0.00.09.590.000.0092.8199.00250
Alex Armah12.00.88.032.192.4599.0016.50250
Josh Adams0.00.09.280.000.0086.6399.00250
James Develin13.00.87.503.424.1959.8117.93250
Bilal Powell0.00.03.790.000.0075.800.00250
C.J. Ham7.60.57.742.104.0192.8110.40250
Darren Sproles0.00.03.090.000.0061.880.00250
Kapri Bibbs0.00.02.370.000.0047.440.00250
Anthony Sherman8.60.55.382.641.6447.9511.78250
Patrick DiMarco6.20.45.491.911.2366.528.53250
Alex Collins0.00.03.510.000.0070.130.00103
Jay Ajayi0.00.03.250.000.0064.970.00112
Ameer Abdullah0.00.03.250.000.0064.970.00250
Charcandrick West0.00.03.250.000.0064.970.00250
Tommy Bohanon0.00.03.090.000.0061.880.00250
Derrick Coleman0.00.02.890.000.0057.750.00250
Taquan Mizzell0.00.02.780.000.0055.690.00250
Mike Gillislee0.00.02.550.000.0051.050.00250
Brandon Bolden0.00.02.550.000.0051.050.00250
Michael Burton0.00.02.370.000.0047.440.00250
Travaris Cadet0.00.02.090.000.0041.770.00250
Corey Grant0.00.01.860.000.0037.130.00250
Darrel Williams0.00.01.860.000.0037.130.00250
Jamaal Charles0.00.01.780.000.0035.580.00250
Tyler Ervin0.00.01.750.000.0035.060.00250
Keith Ford0.00.00.620.000.0012.380.00250