Linebacker

PlayerFantasy PointsFP/GmPerformance RatingAvailability RatingADP RatingOpportunity RatingOveral RatingADP
Darius Leonard169.0010.5688.5295.2999.0092.2099.0084
Bobby Wagner148.009.2577.5278.1299.0091.2099.00121
Blake Martinez144.009.0075.4383.5399.0085.9096.67130
Tremaine Edmunds144.009.0075.4392.8199.0079.7094.81118
Kiko Alonso136.008.5071.2494.8899.0084.5093.57231
Leighton Vander Esch143.008.9474.9095.4699.0075.3092.90117
Eric Kendricks133.008.3169.6777.7999.0088.1092.89250
Jaylon Smith131.008.1968.6297.2399.0087.3092.78158
Luke Kuechly143.008.9474.9090.7599.0075.2092.63126
Roquan Smith137.008.5671.7685.7499.0080.1091.86119
Lavonte David136.008.5071.2485.7499.0081.0091.80156
Deion Jones144.009.0075.4392.0499.0071.3091.62104
Anthony Hitchens131.008.1968.6294.8899.0079.4089.70250
Jarrad Davis118.007.3861.8192.8199.0089.6088.31224
Demario Davis130.008.1368.1085.0899.0073.3086.53250
Kwon Alexander134.008.3870.1999.0099.0064.7085.57177
Mason Foster133.008.3169.6780.4499.0067.8085.41250
CJ Mosley134.008.3870.1973.3799.0066.8085.07168
Jayon Brown116.007.2560.7693.7099.0079.9083.93250
Danny Trevathan117.007.3161.2999.0099.0077.1083.54250
Myles Jack118.007.3861.8183.5399.0078.1083.53200
Alec Ogletree120.007.5062.8689.7299.0075.0083.47250
Wesley Woodyard123.007.6964.4385.0899.0071.2082.99250
Jordan Hicks126.007.8866.0092.8199.0065.9082.57215
Nick Vigil114.007.1359.7195.9199.0077.2082.24250
Cory Littleton144.009.0075.4370.1399.0049.0082.17138
KJ Wright118.007.3861.8186.6399.0073.7082.04250
Devin White114.007.1359.7186.6390.2977.4081.53128
Avery Williamson127.007.9466.5260.6499.0066.1081.42250
Zach Cunningham118.007.3861.8161.8899.0075.2081.36226
Devin Bush102.006.3853.4385.8580.7889.2080.84131
Joe Schobert117.007.3161.2994.3699.0069.2080.34205
Benardrick McKinney113.007.0659.1984.8699.0074.4080.25250
Fred Warner114.007.1359.7168.0699.0066.1076.69225
Denzel Perryman105.006.5655.0086.6399.0068.9075.13250
De'Vondre Campbell95.005.9449.7686.6399.0078.9074.95250
Christian Kirksey102.006.3853.4380.4499.0072.3074.92250
Vontaze Burfict103.006.4453.9582.5099.0068.7074.06250
TJ Watt95.005.9449.7670.5499.0070.1070.85218
Nigel Bradham107.006.6956.0550.0099.0058.5070.19250
Bradley Chubb74.004.6338.7699.0086.1986.8069.80220
Matt Milano109.006.8157.1052.5999.0052.7068.93250
Patrick Onwuasor88.005.5046.1063.6499.0072.0068.47250
Kyle Van Noy95.005.9449.7690.7599.0058.6067.55250
Raekwon McMillan107.006.6956.0550.0099.0051.3067.49250
Khalil Mack84.005.2544.0090.1666.5372.5067.19127
Todd Davis112.007.0058.6780.4499.0041.2067.18250
Zach Brown95.005.9449.7696.5399.0056.6067.09250
Anthony Walker94.005.8849.2492.8199.0057.2066.73250
Shaq Thompson92.005.7548.1966.5299.0058.6065.16250
AJ Klein85.005.3144.5277.9699.0059.6063.35250
Thomas Davis99.006.1951.8680.4499.0043.4062.90250
Brandon Marshall95.005.9449.7690.7599.0046.2062.90250
Von Miller78.004.8840.8675.4999.0065.9062.84250
Jadeveon Clowney68.004.2535.6259.8189.7677.1061.98250
Dont'a Hightower78.004.8840.8674.2599.0063.4061.84250
Quincy Williams98.006.1351.3386.6399.0040.2061.62250
Ryan Kerrigan75.004.6939.2974.2599.0065.5061.45250
Jerome Baker80.005.0041.9050.0099.0062.7061.15250
Justin Houston65.004.0634.0586.6385.8074.6061.06250
Preston Brown91.005.6947.6789.2899.0044.5060.61250
Josey Jewell87.005.4445.5782.5099.0047.5059.83250
Jonathan Bostic77.004.8140.3399.0099.0050.5057.85250
Vince Williams69.004.3136.1499.0091.0859.1057.64250
Reggie Ragland74.004.6338.7664.9797.6855.9056.95250
Devon Kennard62.003.8832.4870.3181.8468.9056.78250
Alex Anzalone77.004.8140.3391.0499.0048.5056.70250
Rashaan Evans72.004.5037.7191.2795.0451.0055.54250
Tahir Whitehead94.005.8849.2483.0999.0028.6055.52250
Foyesade Oluokun71.004.4437.1955.6993.7256.7055.45250
Haason Reddick100.006.2552.3876.3199.0021.9055.03250
Lorenzo Alexander66.004.1334.5764.9787.1259.6054.79250
Leonard Floyd61.003.8131.9592.8180.5260.2054.20250
Bud Dupree58.003.6330.3874.2576.5665.9054.08250
Jake Ryan78.004.8840.8686.6399.0040.2053.76250
BJ Goodson65.004.0634.0579.2085.8050.0051.46250
Kenny Young68.004.2535.6299.0089.7641.9050.74250
Christian Jones55.003.4428.8180.4472.6058.5050.29250
Matt Judon54.003.3828.2968.0671.2861.2050.24250
Germaine Pratt70.004.3836.6766.0092.4042.6050.24250
Preston Smith50.003.1326.1992.8166.0062.0050.01250
Jamie Collins47.002.9424.6299.0062.0464.2049.82250
Montez Sweat59.003.6930.9099.0077.8850.0049.80250
Darron Lee50.003.1326.1984.5666.0060.9049.18250
Harold Landry50.003.1326.1985.8566.0054.9047.00250
Markus Golden56.003.5029.3399.0073.9245.5046.78250
Genard Avery45.002.8123.5750.0059.4061.1045.32250
Clay Matthews40.002.5020.9581.4752.8061.3044.76250
Za'Darius Smith51.003.1926.7166.0067.3250.0044.61250
Bran Burns47.002.9424.6299.0062.0450.0044.49250
Sean Lee56.003.5029.3386.6373.9240.2044.18250
Ryan Connelly50.003.1326.1966.0066.0050.0044.17250
Kareem Martin46.002.8824.1092.8160.7250.0043.74250
Lorenzo Carter49.003.0625.6763.4264.6849.8043.52250
Shaquil Barrett50.003.1326.1933.0066.0050.7042.78250
Elijah Lee40.002.5020.9577.7952.8049.6040.18250
Oren Burks53.003.3127.7666.0069.9625.0036.12250
Telvin Smith0.000.000.0049.500.0074.3030.34168
Brock Coyle0.000.000.0074.250.0066.5028.65250
Anthony Barr0.000.000.0069.090.0065.7028.09250
Samson Ebukam0.000.000.0050.000.0067.3027.74250
Whitney Mercilus0.000.000.0089.720.0060.4027.14250
Emmanuel Ogbah0.000.000.0099.000.0058.4026.85250
Jatavis Brown0.000.000.0050.000.0064.9026.84250
Mark Barron0.000.000.0080.440.0060.3026.63250
Josh Bynes0.000.000.0080.440.0057.3025.51250
Ja'whaun Bentley0.000.000.0082.760.0056.4025.29250
Jordan Jenkins0.000.000.0071.160.0057.5025.12250
Kyler Fackrell0.000.000.0071.600.0057.3025.07250
Derrick Morgan0.000.000.0050.000.0059.5024.81250
Brian Orakpo0.000.000.0071.160.0056.5024.75250
Brandon Copeland0.000.000.0081.980.0054.0024.35250
Kareem Martin0.000.000.0092.810.0052.2024.22250
Hardy Nickerson Jr0.000.000.0052.150.0057.2024.06250
Barkevious Mingo0.000.000.0088.690.0051.7023.82250
Reggie Gilbert0.000.000.0063.940.0052.7022.96250
Jordan Evans0.000.000.0073.370.0050.9022.76250
Frankie Luvu0.000.000.0050.000.0053.7022.64250
Reuben Foster0.000.000.0050.000.0052.3022.11250
Terrance Smith0.000.000.0018.560.0056.4022.08250
Elandon Roberts0.000.000.0066.830.0049.4021.87250
Marquel Lee0.000.000.0099.000.0044.8021.75250
Tae Davis0.000.000.0050.000.0051.1021.66250
Malcolm Smith0.000.000.0068.060.0048.5021.59250
Breeland Speaks0.000.000.0079.200.0046.9021.55250
Nicholas Morrow0.000.000.0080.440.0046.4021.42250
Duke Riley0.000.000.0080.440.0046.2021.35250
Brooks Reed0.000.000.0090.750.0044.8021.34250
Mychal Kendricks0.000.000.006.190.0055.8021.23250
Gerald Hodges0.000.000.0040.220.0051.2021.21250
Kamu Grugier-Hill0.000.000.0046.410.0049.8021.00250
Devante Bond0.000.000.0086.630.0044.0020.83250
Eric Wilson0.000.000.0063.940.0046.9020.78250
Kamalei Correa0.000.000.0066.000.0046.4020.70250
Deone Bucannon0.000.000.0083.530.0043.7020.56250
Matt Longacre0.000.000.0050.000.0048.1020.54250
Derrick Johnson0.000.000.0075.800.0044.6020.51250
Ben Gedeon0.000.000.0064.970.0045.7020.39250
Nick Perry0.000.000.0051.980.0047.3020.34250
Aaron Lynch0.000.000.0092.810.0041.8020.32250
LJ Fort0.000.000.0076.570.0043.4020.10250
Kyzir White0.000.000.0050.000.0046.5019.94250
Manti Te'o0.000.000.0047.440.0046.6019.85250
Shane Ray0.000.000.0068.060.0043.6019.75250
James Burgess0.000.000.0066.000.0042.6019.28250