Fantasy Football Statistics

Fantasy Football Statistics
PlayerFPFP/GMFP/OpportunityPaYardPaTDPaINTPaY/ARuYardRuTDRuY/ARuATTPaCmpPaAttPaCmp%
Lamar Jackson420.3828.030.7331273668.15121376.917526540167.38
Matthew Stafford172.5621.570.5524991958.576603.32018729164.48
Dak Prescott339.7421.230.52490130118.3127735.35238859666.03
Deshaun Watson317.3821.160.55385226127.8841375.08233349567.59
Ryan Tannehill228.1820.740.6927422269.8618544.34320128671.25
Russell Wilson330.6420.670.5641113158.1934234.67534151666.73
Patrick Mahomes289.0420.650.5540312658.1721825.14331948466.92
Drew Brees224.7620.430.5829792747.87-41-0.4928137873.19
Jameis Winston307.3619.210.45510933308.2725014.25938062660.71
Jeff Driskel56.518.830.44685446.7215116.9226210559.00
Matt Ryan275.3418.360.42446626147.3414714.33440861666.38
Josh Allen290.5618.160.5130892096.5451094.710927146159.44
Daniel Jones232.9817.920.46302724126.4127926.24528445962.69
Carson Wentz285.8617.870.4340392776.6924313.96238860763.73
Kyler Murray283.2817.710.45372220126.9454445.89334954265.06
Aaron Rodgers280.3817.520.4640022647.1218314.04635356962.47
Gardner Minshew237.2416.950.4432712166.9834405.16728547060.88
Kirk Cousins248.3816.560.5236022668.326312.03130744470.45
Tom Brady263.6816.480.4140572486.693431.32637361360.85
Ryan Fitzpatrick243.4616.230.44352920137.3724344.55431150264.00
Jared Goff257.5216.100.39463822167.524021.23339462662.63
Andy Dalton207.0615.930.37349416146.547342.33231452859.13
Jimmy Garoppolo253.3215.830.49397827138.586211.34632947669.51
Derek Carr250.415.650.4640552187.968223.02736151370.88
Philip Rivers239.514.970.40461523208.182902.41239059166.72
Jacoby Brissett224.4814.970.4529421866.7922844.15627244761.98
Kyle Allen191.4814.730.37332217166.8810623.33230348962.10
Sam Darnold189.1614.550.40302419137.056221.93327344161.92
Baker Mayfield231.1814.450.41382722217.2214135.02831753458.15
Eli Manning56.3814.100.371042657.35701.849114761.85
Drew Lock7014.000.401020736.717204.01810015665.45
Mitchell Trubisky204.8213.650.36313817105.9919324.04832651663.70
Teddy Bridgewater90.4612.920.401384927.973101.12813319672.48
Case Keenum109.4812.160.4317071156.621211.3916024765.13
Marcus Mariota85.0212.150.461203729.6712905.4249516064.05
Brian Hoyer23.0811.540.32372445.85200.38356555.77
Joe Flacco88.8811.110.321822657.122001.71217126265.39
Matt Schaub32.910.970.47580318.60-30-1.03506776.85
Mason Rudolph108.910.890.3617651396.264302.02117628362.57
Brandon Allen32.510.830.35515326.363903.910398447.86
Matt Moore42.2610.570.44659407.14-10-0.25599163.58
Cam Newton20.6810.340.22572016.41-20-0.45508957.41
Ryan Finley30.6610.220.32474225.557707.710418747.14
Nick Foles39.749.940.33736327.002305.847711762.35
David Blough46.469.290.26984465.533103.989417453.02
Dwayne Haskins78.78.740.351365776.8110105.12011920359.93
Chase Daniel268.670.37435325.48601.06456457.22
Devlin Hodges53.326.670.291063587.136803.22110016063.79
Ben Roethlisberger12.746.370.20351015.44707.01356255.39
Taysom Hill23.84.760.72550015.0015615.8273683.33
Colt McCoy4.284.280.15122014.521407.02182766.67
Matt Barkley7.963.980.15359037.29-40-2.02275153.84
Josh Rosen17.983.600.16567154.621304.335810949.84
Luke Falk10.643.550.15416035.6600#DIV/0!0477364.08
Mike Glennon6.243.120.5256107.43000.0261061.91
Tyrod Taylor6.023.010.3833106.10700.7104680.00
Robert Griffin15.12.520.26225127.656103.120233869.14
Josh McCown0.760.760.1124004.80-20-1.023560.00
Trevor Siemian0.120.120.023000.50000.003650.00
Blake Bortles-0.78-0.78-0.203001.50-90-4.521250.00
Jarrett Stidham-1.64-0.82-0.2714014.67-20-1.022466.67
PlayerFPFP/GMFP/OpportunityAttYdsTDTgtRecYdsTD
Christian McCaffrey469.229.331.1628713871514211610054
Dalvin Cook293.120.940.9725011351361515060
Derrick Henry29919.930.9330315401622172002
Aaron Jones318.819.931.1223610841668494743
Austin Ekeler31319.561.401325573108929938
Ezekiel Elliott312.419.530.8830113571266524072
Saquon Barkley24118.540.912171003669494372
Alvin Kamara244.217.440.98171797591775151
Leonard Fournette257.117.140.762651152394735090
Nick Chubb259.116.190.782981494847352670
Mark Ingram236.615.771.0520210181027232185
Chris Carson236.215.750.762781230741342522
Melvin Gordon178.914.910.90162612850372671
Josh Jacobs193.614.890.742421150723201660
Kenyan Drake208.214.870.96170817865473150
Todd Gurley221.414.760.872238571241312072
James Conner147.514.750.98116464438342513
Le'Veon Bell21514.330.69246789378664611
Joe Mixon225.414.090.722781137545352873
Devonta Freeman196.614.040.82184656266554004
Miles Sanders212.313.270.94179818358464853
Damien Williams143.113.011.01111498537302132
Marlon Mack179.312.810.69247109181614820
James White191.112.741.4367263188676185
Kareem Hunt101.412.681.2743179245372851
Jordan Howard111.412.380.8611952561310691
Boston Scott98.912.361.1661245526242040
Phillip Lindsay195.312.210.762241011743331920
David Johnson143.511.961.1094345247363704
Devin Singletary14111.750.81151775234231652
Derrius Guice57.411.481.17422452107791
Raheem Mostert169.211.281.12137772820141802
Jamaal Williams146.311.251.00107460143392535
David Montgomery174.410.900.65242889634251851
Lamar Jackson163.310.890.93175121370000
Kerryon Johnson8710.880.71113403314101271
Chris Thompson93.610.401.1837138058423780
Tarik Cohen155.510.371.1464213098734323
Ronald Jones16410.250.82172724636272860
LeSean McCoy121.210.100.95101465431271771
Jonathan Williams40.410.100.7549235155590
Adrian Peterson15110.070.66211898522171420
Mike Boone5010.000.9649273343170
Duke Johnson1569.751.2383410261444103
Tevin Coleman135.49.670.86137544629211801
Carlos Hyde154.79.670.612451070698370
Sony Michel153.59.590.5924791271811930
Latavius Murray152.79.540.86146637540322101
Jeff Wilson46.99.381.5627105433341
Rashaad Penny74.79.341.0465370387671
Darrel Williams69.88.731.2541141319151671
Matt Breida103.98.660.74123623119181161
Jaylen Samuels103.28.600.9366175155452871
Rex Burkhead103.18.591.1265302336272790
Wayne Gallman50.28.371.2629110213111021
Royce Freeman133.48.340.77132496348412480
Chase Edmonds82.88.281.1560303418121051
Patrick Laird66.28.280.7862168129232040
DeAndre Washington121.97.620.85108387340362920
Taysom Hill97.87.522.1727156121182226
Peyton Barber112.67.510.6715447062014961
Bo Scarbrough43.77.280.498937710000
Josh Allen1057.000.9610951090000
Brian Hill67.26.720.767832321410691
Tony Pollard89.26.370.8886455219151071
Nyheim Hines101.56.341.1052199253402960
Frank Gore94.96.330.53166599215131000
Mark Walton446.290.655320102115890
Deshaun Watson90.96.061.108241371161
J.D. McKissic78.26.021.1538205038302171
Gus Edwards94.65.910.68133711287450
Benny Snell59.95.450.54108426233230
Ito Smith36.35.191.102210611411870
Dion Lewis66.85.140.8654209030241591
Alexander Mattison66.65.120.62100462198640
Qadree Ollison30.75.121.33225041170
Ameer Abdullah40.15.011.082311501714861
Myles Gaskin29.84.970.7136133196450
Jalen Richard794.941.0839145040343050
Kyler Murray78.44.900.849354440000
Ryquell Armstead51.24.651.0435108018141442
Ty Johnson50.44.580.735021902319950
Malcolm Brown59.14.550.8369255522160
Jordan Wilkins544.500.93513072117430
Justin Jackson31.24.460.82292000119220
Kalen Ballage51.84.320.597413532114630
Giovani Bernard65.34.080.8153170039282030
Jon Hilliman12.24.070.37309104310
Darwin Thompson32.14.010.70371281109430
C.J. Prosise30.83.850.93237211210760
Trey Edmunds18.33.660.682292065410
Justice Hill49.53.300.75582252118700
Russell Wilson52.23.260.707534230000
Darrell Henderson22.43.200.5239147064370
Wendell Smallwood23.52.940.7622810139640
Bilal Powell29.82.480.4759229085190
Ty Montgomery26.32.390.633210301110600
Kerrith Whyte12.22.030.512412200000
NamePositionFPTgtFP/TgtY/TgtRecYdsY/RTDCtch%
Michael Thomas
WR375.501862.029.27149172511.40979.88%
Julio JonesWR274.401561.768.9499139414.66662.95%
Cooper KuppWR270.101302.088.9394116112.301078.13%
DeAndre Hopkins
WR262.501501.757.77104116511.27769.81%
Chris GodwinWR273.301202.2811.1186133315.49970.21%
Keenan AllenWR259.901491.748.05104119911.76671.49%
Mike EvansWR230.701152.0110.0667115720.29856.09%
Allen RobinsonWR254.701541.657.4598114711.35764.12%
DeVante Parker
WR241.401192.039.8770117416.71961.94%
Davante Adams
WR212.701271.677.858399711.90566.83%
Julian EdelmanWR247.701541.617.25100111710.87665.75%
Amari CooperWR245.901172.1010.1679118914.41867.18%
Kenny GolladayWR250.001162.1610.2665119019.551157.43%
Tyler LockettWR235.701072.209.8882105715.99875.74%
Jarvis LandryWR236.401381.718.5183117415.34659.09%
D.J. MooreWR228.501351.698.7087117515.28463.34%
Robert WoodsWR215.401361.588.3490113412.87268.90%
Tyreek HillWR186.00862.1610.005886014.85772.59%
Tyler BoydWR224.601471.537.1290104610.72560.34%
DJ CharkWR221.801171.908.6273100814.53864.53%
Michael GallupWR212.701121.909.8866110715.96659.04%
John BrownWR208.401071.959.6669103417.27665.41%
Courtland Sutton
WR219.201251.758.9072111216.40658.55%
Stefon DiggsWR211.90932.2812.1463112918.09670.21%
Calvin RidleyWR191.60932.069.316386612.95771.21%
Odell BeckhamWR201.501331.527.7874103514.39455.39%
Terry McLaurinWR191.90932.069.885891915.39763.36%
Jamison Crowder
WR191.401151.666.997580410.56663.59%
A.J. BrownWR205.10842.4412.5152105119.63863.54%
Golden TateWR150.50801.888.314866516.76658.61%
D.K. MetcalfWR190.00991.929.095890015.98758.76%
Christian KirkWR156.901031.526.886870910.08366.07%
Darius SlaytonWR170.00812.109.144874015.38862.41%
DeSean Jackson
WR36.90113.3514.45915912.13290.00%
Larry FitzgeraldWR174.401021.717.697278410.74471.44%
Emmanuel Sanders
WR182.90971.898.966686911.71567.97%
Cole BeasleyWR167.90981.717.646374911.31569.74%
Sterling Shepard
WR125.80771.637.125354810.12369.69%
Alshon JefferyWR116.00701.667.004349012.25460.99%
Mike WilliamsWR161.10901.7911.1249100121.99257.45%
Robby Anderson
WR159.80961.668.105277813.62552.15%
Diontae Johnson
WR157.00921.717.395968011.37562.38%
Marvin JonesWR193.90922.118.476277912.73968.35%
Chris ConleyWR152.80851.809.044676817.92553.81%
T.Y. HiltonWR125.10681.847.374550112.33569.28%
Will FullerWR134.00711.899.444967012.58370.30%
Breshad Perriman
WR136.50602.2810.753664518.06660.97%
Deebo SamuelWR155.20811.929.905780214.10370.80%
Randall CobbWR155.80831.889.985582814.67365.93%
Dede Westbrook
WR141.50931.526.83606359.72362.74%
Sammy Watkins
WR137.30871.587.745267312.55359.19%
Adam ThielenWR107.80432.519.723041814.09671.04%
Curtis SamuelWR148.201021.455.905260211.22652.10%
Marquise Brown
WR143.60682.118.624358612.81767.48%
Tyrell WilliamsWR143.10642.2410.174265115.09668.08%
Danny Amendola
WR135.80951.437.14626789.97169.62%
Hunter RenfrowWR133.50711.888.524960511.43469.12%
John RossWR91.80531.739.022647817.22349.21%
James Washington
WR128.20721.789.754070218.01358.61%
Zach PascalWR131.70711.858.554160713.10554.89%
Antonio BrownWR15.6081.957.0045614.00150.00%
Anthony MillerWR129.60831.567.905265610.65267.01%
Preston Williams
WR92.80601.557.133242813.29354.76%
Mohamed Sanu
WR120.70881.375.76585077.97264.77%
JuJu Smith-Schuster
WR115.20721.607.674255212.05356.61%
Kenny StillsWR117.30532.2110.433855314.03475.93%
Brandin CooksWR112.30691.638.454258315.19263.23%
Mecole Hardman
WR115.80402.9013.452653824.85673.34%
Corey DavisWR115.10661.749.114360114.23264.21%
Phillip DorsettWR98.70521.907.632939715.52560.12%
Auden TateWR100.90771.317.263955913.38151.27%
Allen LazardWR96.80491.989.353345813.69370.23%
Nelson AgholorWR93.30691.355.263936310.01355.17%
JJ NelsonWR13.6052.727.204369.00180.00%
Taylor GabrielWR88.30481.847.352935312.74460.27%
Russell GageWR95.90691.396.22474299.90167.82%
Demarcus Robinson
WR98.70482.069.103143711.83464.68%
Alex EricksonWR95.90761.266.964352911.30062.21%
Steven SimsWR89.00541.655.74343107.97474.25%
T.J. JonesWR12.8043.209.5033812.67175.00%
Greg WardWR52.00311.687.10242209.06172.50%
Adam Humphries
WR86.40471.847.96373749.98283.34%
Albert WilsonWR82.60601.385.77423467.91164.78%
Marquez Valdes-Scantling
WR83.20501.669.042645216.95257.56%
Ted GinnWR84.10501.688.423042114.19265.00%
Allen HurnsWR85.60481.788.673241612.89272.24%
Willie SneadWR/RS84.60392.178.362832611.67476.29%
Damiere ByrdWR71.90421.718.313134911.27174.48%
Demaryius Thomas
WR74.50551.357.363440510.60064.78%
Keelan ColeWR75.90322.3710.912334914.39373.83%
Tajae SharpeWR75.40272.7911.262130415.08481.67%
Paul Richardson
WR64.50371.746.62282458.03276.38%
Isaiah FordWR47.40321.487.63232449.63070.90%
Kendrick Bourne
WR79.00401.988.502734012.23374.41%
Josh GordonWR75.60471.619.062742617.30169.54%
Devin SmithWR22.3082.7914.13511322.09170.00%
Geronimo Allison
WR72.60521.405.31332768.14266.50%
Olabisi JohnsonWR70.50441.606.48302859.89272.92%
Marcus JohnsonWR56.70321.778.661727714.75252.56%
Cody LatimerWR66.00401.657.502430014.67263.23%
Tre'Quan SmithWR60.50203.0310.251620513.44479.16%
DaeSean Hamilton
WR63.70501.275.94282979.78160.55%
Justin WatsonWR42.90251.726.361515911.08272.50%
Kelvin HarmonWR62.50401.568.382933510.67079.44%
Olamide Zaccheaus
WR20.5045.1328.75311552.00175.00%
Josh ReynoldsWR59.60361.669.062132615.64166.02%
Jakobi MeyersWR61.90411.518.762635914.46067.03%
Duke WilliamsWR34.60191.828.741216613.56175.00%
Jaron BrownWR50.00261.928.461622012.76272.86%
Seth RobertsWR58.30272.169.742026312.45279.67%
Cedrick WilsonWR9.6061.607.675469.20083.30%
Trey QuinnWR51.80451.154.40261988.18155.35%
Scott MillerWR39.00201.9510.001320014.32175.26%
David MooreWR56.60311.839.231628618.68253.03%
Jarius WrightWR50.60491.035.432426611.33055.59%
Pharoh CooperWR53.80321.687.442423811.73180.67%
Dan ArnoldWR32.70132.529.77812714.38266.68%
Isaiah McKenzie
WR52.90341.566.74242299.80179.40%
Miles BoykinWR50.80163.1812.381319813.52387.50%
Keke CouteeWR47.40361.327.062225410.69060.10%
Zay JonesWR47.10421.125.02262118.46069.23%
Chester RogersWR45.90261.776.881617911.10266.88%
Javon WimsWR42.60311.376.00181869.51169.93%
KeeSean Johnson
WR45.70381.204.922118710.26160.14%
Brandon Zylstra
WR16.9091.8811.007999.50087.50%
Bennie FowlerWR42.30361.185.36231937.60066.25%
Tim PatrickWR37.80291.307.521621813.25054.37%
Damion RatleyWR38.00182.1111.111220016.78171.12%
Ventell BryantWR8.5018.5015.0011515.001100.00%
Parris CampbellWR32.50181.816.39151157.32192.50%
Malik TurnerWR43.50182.4213.061423519.33181.25%
Mack HollinsWR22.50171.327.351012512.83056.53%
N'Keal HarryWR32.30221.474.2311938.73251.92%
Marvin HallWR39.10103.9126.10726139.58177.78%
Marquise Goodwin
WR36.60172.1510.941218613.22170.83%
Byron PringleWR32.60142.3311.141115611.63188.34%
Andy IsabellaWR32.40112.9516.73818425.60185.00%
Vyncint SmithWR39.50281.418.041722515.17065.92%
Jake KumerowWR39.90172.3512.881221918.50177.09%
Dante PettisWR33.90191.785.741110910.67266.10%
Jakeem GrantWR35.40311.145.29191647.78070.00%
Tavon AustinWR36.70191.939.321317714.35177.91%
Justin HardyWR35.60231.557.65181768.99085.00%
Laquon Treadwell
WR33.40122.7815.33918420.72185.00%
Rico GaffordWR14.6027.3033.0026633.001100.00%
Richie JamesWR28.50102.8516.50616530.80175.00%
DeAndre CarterWR27.20141.9411.571116217.17083.80%
Kalif RaymondWR29.90102.9915.90815922.25186.12%
Dontrelle Inman
WR30.10211.438.621218115.39057.81%
JJ Arcega-Whiteside
WR28.00171.658.24814016.50158.05%
Antonio Callaway
WR16.90121.417.4288910.17065.57%
Christian BlakeWR20.10210.964.3311917.00072.23%
Deontay Burnett
WR6.8041.7012.0024824.00050.00%
Alexander Hollins
WR6.6032.2015.3324623.00066.70%
Jesper HorstedWR22.70102.278.7088712.00186.66%
Devin FunchessWR6.2051.246.4033210.67060.00%
Marcell AtemanWR16.6091.8412.89511628.44080.97%
Riley RidleyWR11.4061.9010.6756411.50087.50%
Jason MooreWR6.3023.1521.5024321.500100.00%
Trevor DavisWR19.1092.1212.33811116.63087.50%
Rashard Higgins
WR15.5062.589.1745510.67172.23%
Cody CoreWR5.8051.165.603289.33060.00%
Damion WillisWR17.20131.326.319828.38073.33%
Steven MitchellWR5.7051.147.4023718.50040.00%
Keelan DossWR18.70111.709.73810713.10082.00%
Gunner Olszewski
WR5.4031.8011.3323417.00066.70%
Deon CainWR18.20101.8210.20810213.25088.88%
Braxton BerriosWR17.50121.469.58611520.10066.66%
Cordarrelle Patterson
WR15.00160.943.1310504.88078.13%
Chris LacyWR9.0091.006.6736027.00039.30%
Ryan SwitzerWR10.70110.972.458270.94075.00%
Chris HoganWR14.70141.054.798678.67066.67%
Chad BeebeWR9.0024.5035.0027035.000100.00%
Andre PattonWR11.6091.296.226569.00075.00%
Trent SherfieldWR12.0081.5010.0048020.00066.65%
Jordan Matthews
WR7.30120.612.754337.50033.35%
Tevin JonesWR10.1091.126.7846116.33044.43%
KhaDarel Hodge
WR11.6071.6610.8647619.00062.50%
DeAndrew White
WR9.1091.015.6745111.83057.77%
Robert FosterWR9.4042.3516.0036421.33083.33%
Geremy DavisWR6.8032.2712.6733812.750100.00%
Codey McElroyWR4.0014.0030.0013030.000100.00%
Travis Benjamin
WR/PR9.00140.642.146305.38045.43%
Michael Crabtree
WR6.2051.244.404225.50083.35%
Diontae Spencer
WR9.1081.143.886314.40086.66%
Donte MoncriefWR5.80120.481.504186.67040.00%
Cody HollisterWR3.3021.656.502136.500100.00%
Ryan GrantWR5.4090.601.564141.67047.50%
Russell Shepard
WR5.5080.693.133257.75043.35%
Ishmael HymanWR5.4041.358.5023417.00066.65%
Bobo WilsonWR6.5090.723.8933511.67036.10%
Chris MooreWR/RS5.1041.285.253216.00083.35%
Deonte HarrisWR/RS6.1051.222.205110.630100.00%
C.J. BoardWR5.1041.287.7523115.50066.65%
Johnny HoltonWR4.7090.521.893178.75057.15%
Cam SimsWR4.7031.579.0022713.50075.00%
Andre RobertsWR5.0060.833.333206.67061.10%
Stanley MorganWR4.8070.692.573186.00058.33%
Rashard DavisWR2.6012.6016.0011616.000100.00%
Da'Mari ScottWR4.2031.407.3322211.00075.00%
Marqise LeeWR4.8041.204.503186.00083.33%
Fred BrownWR4.1031.377.0022110.50075.00%
Josh BellamyWR4.0031.336.6722010.00075.00%
Robert DavisWR3.7031.235.672178.50075.00%
Darius JenningsWR3.7021.858.502178.500100.00%
Ashton DulinWR3.7021.858.502178.500100.00%
Jeff SmithWR2.2021.106.0011212.00050.00%
Mike ThomasWR3.4040.853.502147.00066.65%
John UrsuaWR2.1012.1011.0011111.000100.00%
Austin CarrWR1.9020.954.50199.00050.00%
Dwayne HarrisWR/RS1.7011.707.00177.000100.00%
Jaleel ScottWR1.6030.532.00166.00033.30%
Michael WalkerWR1.6020.803.00166.00050.00%
De'Anthony Thomas
WR1.6011.606.00166.000100.00%
Krishawn Hogan
WR1.4011.404.00144.000100.00%
Cyril GraysonWR1.3011.303.00133.000100.00%
Darrius Shepherd
WR1.1020.550.50111.00050.00%
Quincy EnunwaWR0.6030.20-1.331-4-4.00033.30%
Travis KelceTE249.901361.849.0497122913.43571.04%
Darren WallerTE222.601171.909.7990114613.06377.83%
Zach ErtzTE215.601341.616.848891611.05663.80%
George KittleTE220.301072.069.8485105312.75579.62%
Mark AndrewsTE206.80952.188.826383813.641066.81%
Austin HooperTE184.50912.038.30737559.82679.35%
Hunter HenryTE150.20761.988.585565211.90572.98%
Tyler HigbeeTE160.40891.808.256973410.02381.96%
Evan EngramTE108.70681.606.874446710.24361.54%
Jared CookTE167.50652.5810.854370516.91973.00%
Dallas GoedertTE148.70861.737.065860710.68567.19%
Will DisslyTE73.20262.8210.082326212.14484.64%
Mike GesickiTE136.40841.626.715056410.75562.93%
Jason WittenTE139.90831.696.37635298.43475.93%
Greg OlsenTE123.70791.577.565259710.57268.35%
Kaden SmithTE72.90371.977.00292597.80384.33%
David NjokuTE13.7062.286.174379.25166.70%
Jacob HollisterTE93.90591.595.92413498.62372.17%
Noah FantTE114.20671.708.394056212.81366.29%
Kyle RudolphTE108.60452.417.91373569.18685.77%
Jack DoyleTE107.10661.626.384142110.33464.37%
Joshua PerkinsTE23.70112.157.919879.95183.35%
Darren FellsTE107.90432.517.883233910.84771.97%
Gerald EverettTE89.80591.526.923740810.38274.05%
Tyler EifertTE104.60641.636.814343610.31374.06%
Jimmy GrahamTE100.70591.717.583844711.90369.20%
Ryan GriffinTE94.20392.428.00333126.87588.31%
O.J. HowardTE85.90521.658.833445913.41165.95%
Eric EbronTE86.50521.667.213137513.74364.09%
T.J. HockensonTE80.70571.426.443236710.83259.01%
Jonnu SmithTE85.00412.0710.003241013.99279.51%
Jordan AkinsTE89.80531.697.893641812.40275.50%
Delanie WalkerTE54.50311.766.94212159.70262.97%
Ricky Seals-Jones
TE57.70193.0410.891320715.95470.83%
Vance McDonald
TE82.00541.525.00372707.64375.55%
Blake JarwinTE85.50402.149.133136513.11382.31%
Cameron BrateTE78.10511.535.51322818.62371.19%
Dawson KnoxTE78.80491.617.922838814.76263.46%
Irv Smith Jr.TE74.00431.726.74332907.86276.92%
Hayden HurstTE76.90391.978.953034911.03281.55%
C.J. UzomahTE61.80351.776.80262388.49272.59%
James O'Shaughnessy
TE41.30202.077.651415312.20269.34%
Nick BoyleTE66.10381.748.182931110.39177.31%
Dan ArnoldWR32.70132.529.77812714.38266.68%
Jeremy SprinkleTE56.10401.406.03262419.80173.34%
Josh HillTE57.20321.796.94232227.89276.67%
Foster MoreauTE58.00222.647.27181607.95481.67%
Cethan CarterTE9.3024.656.502136.501100.00%
Vernon DavisTE28.30191.496.471012311.11151.78%
Ian ThomasTE35.60271.325.04161368.37164.45%
Ross DwelleyTE36.10221.644.1415917.38276.03%
Demetrius Harris
TE47.90251.925.96151499.18365.00%
Anthony FirkserTE40.40221.849.271420417.08173.13%
Tommy Sweeney
TE19.40101.9411.40811411.90077.77%
Charles ClayTE40.20221.8310.551723211.91080.77%
Rhett EllisonTE40.70281.455.96181677.80175.79%
Jaeden GrahamTE29.90102.9914.90914921.35190.00%
Maxx WilliamsTE41.20172.4211.881520213.44191.67%
Hale HentgesTE24.30131.877.92810310.63172.60%
Ben WatsonTE32.60201.638.301616612.62087.86%
Ryan IzzoTE23.4092.6012.67611419.75175.00%
Logan ThomasTE35.20181.968.441415211.70183.33%
Nick VannettTE33.60201.688.301716610.18089.39%
Marcedes LewisTE35.10172.068.881415110.10186.67%
Derek CarrierTE29.80181.666.00131087.57180.00%
Seth DevalveTE26.00171.538.241214011.29080.00%
Matt LaCosseTE28.70151.917.801111712.05182.14%
MyCole PruittTE21.0063.5015.0069019.001100.00%
Jeff HeuermanTE23.60181.315.891310610.63078.88%
Jesse JamesTE26.90231.175.17151198.38077.67%
Jesper HorstedWR22.70102.278.7088712.00186.66%
Trey BurtonTE22.40221.023.8214847.06065.28%
Daniel BrownTE18.5082.318.1366510.92181.25%
Ben Braunecker
TE17.90111.635.3665910.63162.50%
Geoff SwaimTE19.50171.153.8213655.27075.00%
Trey EdmundsTE9.1061.526.835418.00083.35%
Tyler KroftTE19.10111.746.4567111.00175.00%
Andrew BeckFB/TE20.1092.236.788618.42194.45%
Adam ShaheenTE16.40101.647.409747.90090.00%
Stephen Carlson
TE16.1053.2210.205519.251100.00%
Robert TonyanTE17.80131.376.7798811.36078.57%
Luke WillsonTE15.9091.778.788799.60093.34%
J.P. HoltzTE16.1082.0111.3879110.73090.00%
Nick O'LearyTE16.90121.416.589798.67087.50%
Lance Kendricks
TE8.0051.6010.0035015.75058.35%
Ross TravisTE8.0051.6010.0035017.25058.35%
Deon YelderTE8.0032.6716.6735014.250100.00%
Mo Alie-CoxTE15.5081.9410.6378512.08091.67%
Blake BellTE14.70101.476.708676.50086.12%
Durham Smythe
TE12.3091.377.0066311.88075.00%
Virgil GreenTE14.40101.446.408648.00087.50%
Troy FumagalliTE14.5081.814.385357.00176.66%
Clive WalfordTE9.7071.398.1445713.33066.67%
Luke StockerTE13.3091.485.898537.50095.83%
Tyler ConklinTE9.5061.587.505459.00088.90%
Lee SmithTE13.1043.287.754317.751100.00%
Trevon WescoTE6.7023.3523.5024723.500100.00%
Drew SampleTE8.0061.335.005304.38091.68%
Johnny MundtTE6.6051.325.204266.17088.90%
Pharaoh BrownTE4.7022.3513.5022713.500100.00%
Tanner HudsonTE4.6031.538.6722613.00075.00%
Eric SaubertTE4.1031.377.0022110.50075.00%
Josh OliverTE4.5060.752.503155.00050.00%
Sean CulkinTE2.2012.2012.0011212.000100.00%
Antony AuclairTE2.1021.055.5011111.00050.00%
Isaac NautaTE2.0021.005.0011010.00050.00%
Ben KoyackTE1.9011.909.00199.000100.00%
Scott Simonson
TE3.1021.555.502115.500100.00%
Levine ToiloloTE3.0021.505.002105.000100.00%
Jordan ThomasTE1.8030.602.67188.00033.30%
Chris HerndonTE1.7020.853.50177.00050.00%
Dalton SchultzTE1.6011.606.00166.000100.00%
Charles JonesTE1.5011.505.00155.000100.00%
Tyrone Swoopes
TE1.5011.505.00155.000100.00%
Zach GentryTE1.4011.404.00144.000100.00%
Darrell DanielsTE1.4011.404.00144.000100.00%
Xavier GrimbleTE1.3020.651.50133.00050.00%
Eric TomlinsonTE1.1011.101.00111.000100.00%
NameSoloTackles
AssistedTackles
TacklesForLossSacksQB HitsPass DefINTForced FumFum RecPressure ScoreTurnover Score
Danielle Hunter521617.514.522003136.54
Joey Bosa48192011.530001041.51
Cameron Heyward513214.59226011312
Cameron Jordan38141815.524300139.51
Aaron Donald28192312252021373
Carlos Dunlap3925179218020302
Yannick Ngakoue365158166141246
Nick Bosa321516.59252112344
Deforest Buckner3428127.514202421.56
Maxx Crosby371018.510154040254
Justin Houston33111511190023305
Calais Campbell372112.56.522102128.53
Sam Hubbard4729118.514301022.51
Grady Jarrett393117.57.517002024.52
Arik Armstead322213.510192021293
Josh Allen311311.510.523003033.53
Robert Quinn26814.511.524302035.52
Trey Flowers3319107200050275
Brandon Graham351516.58.517001225.53
Matt Ioannidis422211.58.516100024.50
Frank Clark2610138164131245
Jonathan Allen47218.56101011162
Melvin Ingram399127125101192
Chris Jones23129.59204011292
Everson Griffen2515118242100321
Jadeveon Clowney2110103133142167
Demarcus Lawrence2915135162022214
Jordan Phillips256159.515002024.52
Vic Beasley2913128122020202
Ndamukong Suh23178.52.514300416.54
Sheldon Richardson44185.5374030103
Myles Garrett2091310190010291
Shaq Lawson2112176.518201024.51
Kenny Clark313010.5681010141
Derek Barnett25511.56.522002028.52
Shelby Harris28229669010121
Larry Ogunjobi3614105.512100017.50
Trent Murphy221385103122155
Ifeadi Odenigbo18587140012213
Lawrence Guy3526635110283
Fletcher Cox26139.53122031154
Michael Bennett24813.56.516000022.50
Jurrell Casey251875100012153
Javon Hargrave36244.5460010101
Marcus Davenport151586160030223
Derek Wolfe231187131010201
Michael Brockers35275.5381000110
Nicholas Williams24185.5692002152
Clelin Ferrell241510.54.58500112.51
JJ Watt1596.54213012253
John Simon29155.5474110112
Davon Godchaux3337526100080
Ed Oliver24197592010141
Vernon Butler211010670030133
Emmanuel Ogbah23985.511301016.51
Danny Shelton30303.536001091
Dalvin Tomlinson222793.59001012.51
DJ Reader282362.513000015.50
Christian Wilkins3025424200060
Tanoh Kpassagnon2187.54112001151
Gerald McCoy16228.55122000170
Carl Lawson1756.55220000270
Leonard Williams21253.50.516301016.51
Geno Atkins18296.54.59000013.50
Johnathan Hankins28239.51.5610007.50
Vita Vea19165.52.511300013.50
Benson Mayowa1056.57120030193
A'Shawn Robinson34741.5230123.53
Linval Joseph2519736001091
Denico Autry21116.53104010131
Da'ron Payne3224324200060
Adam Butler1798685000140
Chase Winovich1795.55.510000015.50
Steve McLendon2015102.5700019.51
Vinny Curry2075.55120000170
Tyeler Davison2729412100131
Dexter Lawrence25134281010101
Takk McKinley171283.512000015.50
William Gholston26126.51.5820009.50
Al-Quadin Muhammad2177.5390010121
Jerry Hughes14974.59300113.51
Damon Harrison2917422300040
Sebastian Joseph2519625100070
Rodney Gunter20128.5390000120
Olivier Vernon2065.53.510001013.51
Jabaal Sheard2055.54.59200013.50
Josh Sweat1748.54.510100014.50
Maurice Hurst1174.53.58310211.53
Dee Ford1047.56.57102013.52
Roy Robertson-Harris2283.52.510300012.50
Alex Okafor1575591010141
Taco Charlton1475.5570020122
Dean Lowry24232.502310122
Taven Bryan18155.5281010101
Mike Purcell28208.502000020
Quinton Jefferson14114.53103001131
Kyle Phillips21188.51.5510006.50
Maliek Collins1556.54100001141
Derrick Nnadi1730412111032
David Onyemata22103390000120
Corey Peters19186.52.5500007.50
Chad Thomas179544100181
Dawuane Smoot1256670001131
Trey Hendrickson1195.54.510001014.51
Tyson Alualu2120313201041
Adrian Clayborn1264.5470020112
Deatrich Wise Jr20632100010121
Quinnen Williams151362.5610018.51
Stephen Weatherly14105.52.59001011.51
Jarran Reed12182.52.59101011.51
Stephon Tuitt1846.53.57000010.50
Jaleel Johnson16135.53.5500008.50
Grover Stewart1416535100080
Malcom Brown18154.51.5410015.51
Dontari Poe1576460000100
Poona Ford21115.50.5310013.51
DaQuan Jones22210.512300030
Romeo Okwara141421.510001011.51
Michael Pierce191640.5310013.51
Chris Wormley171531.5620007.50
Andrew Billings1817514000050
Ronald Blair137833000161
Tyler Lancaster171231.5200113.52
Charles Omenihu85436202092
Al Woods1616411000222
Demarcus Walker138544100080
Jeffery Simmons18144.522100040
Brandon Williams1421215000161
Shamar Stephen1682.512301132
Abry Jones1416323000151
DJ Jones194422001041
John Jenkins21142.511100020
P.J. Hall18851.5400005.50
Dre'mont Jones863.53.5621009.51
Folorunso Fatukasi14137.513100040
Christian Covington208413100040
Shy Tuttle81142.5531007.51
B.J. Hill1519412000030
Jonathan Bullard1485.51.5600007.50
Henry Anderson14112190000100
Solomon Thomas156326000080
Eddie Goldman218212000030
Dorance Armstrong Jr.1232.525001071
Star Lotulelei1273.523110051
Justin Jones1812202100020
Bilal Nichols1512102100121
Ben Banogu744.52.5510107.51
Allen Bailey14122.512000030
Josh Tupou1413400001001
Kerry Hyder107314000151
Damion Square16121.501200010
Carlos Watkins10131.512100131
Mike Pennel1311312000030
Nathan Shepherd74526000080
Brandon Mebane1511112000030
Morgan Fox126323000050
Brandon Dunn1114114000050
Efe Obada1410104100040
Tim Settle95325000070
Jerry Tillery107323000050
Mario Edwards Jr62333001061
Jack Crawford71620.5330003.50
Josh Mauro1193.500101001
Antwaun Woods1112201000111
Khalen Saunders139012100030
Akiem Hicks100115000161
Nate Orchard86212100131
Armon Watts841.51.5210103.51
Hassan Ridgeway544.524000060
Corey Liuget103612000030
Avery Moss1114000001001
Austin Johnson1112102100020
Zach Kerr136202100020
Bryan Cox Jr1042.50.5500005.50
Timmy Jernigan73323000050
Sheldon Rankins72225000070
RJ McIntosh67322000040
Darryl Johnson Jr.1052.512000030
Sheldon Day105212000030
Olsen Pierre71322000040
Kemoko Turay231.51.5600107.51
Brent Urban106101200010
Jullian Taylor72401100111
Akeem Spence144001000010
Devaroe Lawrence44202110122
Jacob Tuioti-Mariner86201001011
Adam Gotsis1061.500200000
Angelo Blackson9101.501000010
John Atkins137000000000
Carl Granderson83212000030
Arden Key31224000060
Zach Sieler56112200030
Margus Hunt143000000000
Isaiah Mack341.51.5200013.51
Marcell Dareus851.50.5110001.50
Dion Jordan511.522100040
Jordan Willis431.513001041
Mike Daniels632.512000030
Isaac Rochell481.511100020
Montravius Adams47000300101
Greg Gaines670.50.5200002.50
John Cominsky371.50.5220002.50
Andrew Brown104001000010
Treyvon Hester26111000121
Anthony Rush63300200000
Rakeem Nunez-Roches551.500000101
Porter Gustin85112000131
Jihad Ward34115100262
Beau Allen471.50.5100001.50
Zach Allen62103000030
Kyle Love531.502100020
Daeshon Hall42112000030
Xavier Williams71000001001
Domata Peko77000000000
Tyrone Crawford121.512000030
Abdullah Anderson31111000020
Kawann Short40103000030
Taylor Stallworth530.500100000
Vincent Taylor60100100000
Harrison Phillips120.50.5220002.50
Terrell Suggs2316136.512003118.54
Kingsley Keke37001000010
Trysten Hill41102000020
Damontre Moore23001001011
Ryan Glasgow26002000020
Daniel McCullers350.500100000
Austin Bryant44001000010
Clinton McDonald27001000010
Michael Dogbe41101000010
Eddie Vanderdoes53000000000
Hercules Mata'afa10100100101
Renell Wren44000000000
Tyquan Lewis32101000010
Jonathan Harris44000000000
Da'shawn Hand42000100000
Eli Ankou52000000000
Patrick O'Connor42001000010
Demone Harris40101000010
Jonathan Ledbetter1310.5100001.50
Bronson Kaufusi210.50.5100001.50
Joe Jackson22001100010
Daniel Ekuale311.500000000
Kevin Strong Jr.32000100000
Kentavius Street40100000000
Caraun Reid131.501000010
Tanzel Smart25000000000
Miles Brown221.500000000
Cortez Broughton41000000000
Anthony Zettel33000000000
Sylvester Williams23000100000
Trevon Coley33000000000
Stacy McGee030.50.5100001.50
Lerentee McCray32000000000
Terrell McClain24000000000
Wes Horton22001000010
Justin Ellis24000000000
Bryan Mone040.501000010
Dontavius Russell31000000000
Matt Dickerson11101000010
Frank Herron15000000000
Justin Zimmer23000000000
Kyle Peko14000000000
Jalyn Holmes22000000000
Jeremiah Valoaga20000100000
Chris Smith01001100010
L.J. Collier21000000000
Genard Avery330.50.5100001.50
Albert Huggins03001000010
Isaiah Buggs21000000000
Brandin Bryant21000000000
Mitchell Loewen20000000000
Joey Ivie IV02001000010
Cornellius Carradine12000000000
Kerry Wynn03000000000
Byron Cowart11000000000
Carl Davis10000000000
Bruce Hector00001000010
Carroll Phillips00001000010
Austin Larkin10000000000
Joel Heath00001000010
Deadrin Senat00001000010
Robert McCray III10000000000
Kevin Givens10000000000
Ty McGill01000000000
Ryan Bee01000000000
Gerald Willis III01000000000
Deyon Sizer01000000000
Jonathan Wynn01000000000
Fadol Brown00000000000
Caleb Brantley00000000000
Zach Wood00000000000
Malik Jackson00000000000
Daylon Mack00000000000
Shareef Miller00000000000
Robert Nkemdiche00000000000
Kahzin Daniels00000000000
Freedom Akinmoladun00000000000
Jamal Davis II00000000000
Jamie Meder00000000000
NameSoloTackles
AssistedTackles
TacklesForLossSacksQB HitsPass DefINTForced FumFum RecPressure ScoreTurnover Score
Zach Cunningham100439.523200252
Blake Martinez98566.533211062
Jordan Hicks9357131.5763218.56
Fred Warner90288.535911082
Joe Schobert90436.524942167
Demario Davis882411.541012100141
Bobby Wagner8671834611173
Anthony Walker853982.5421106.52
Jaylon Smith845782.5381115.53
Lavonte David833912.517713185
Luke Kuechly81636051220052
Cory Littleton81545.53.5492247.58
Todd Davis8156601100010
Tahir Whitehead7930701100010
Jerome Baker77516.51.5641207.53
Shaq Thompson75341134300070
De'Vondre Campbell7553722523146
Cole Holcomb7432512102032
Devin Bush72361012421437
Darius Leonard71499.5567520117
Rashaan Evans7042112.58000110.51
Eric Kendricks703940.52120222.54
Deion Jones6941904510142
KJ Wright68646.5011130013
Jayon Brown6736313810142
Tremaine Edmunds665011.51.5491005.51
Roquan Smith6632522210041
Matt Milano65359.51.5790118.52
Thomas Davis6545412200030
Dre Greenlaw64283.512210031
Drue Tranquill6114400100000
Devin White60304.52.5531447.59
Jamie Collins5826147117331187
Mark Barron5824534310172
Nick Vigil5849514511254
Mack Wilson5726512710031
Jon Bostic5647316210071
Nick Kwiatkoski5620833411062
Anthony Barr552471.5741118.53
Sean Lee5531411410021
Benardrick McKinney54485.514301253
Damien Wilson54294.51.5410105.51
Nicholas Morrow5320404310041
Nathan Gerry52265.52.5552017.53
Alexander Johnson524271.5431215.54
Danny Trevathan5218314201051
David Mayo5230723200151
James Burgess52309.512511133
Denzel Perryman5215500111002
Anthony Hitchens5038624101061
Germaine Pratt50273.500000000
Bud Dupree48181911.516304227.56
Dont'a Hightower48249.55.513400118.51
Alec Ogletree4831613610041
Patrick Onwuasor4718536101091
AJ Klein472262.5521117.53
Bobby Okereke46173.511202123
Devon Kennard451297170012243
Mychal Kendricks4524933411062
Shaquil Barrett441422.519382160577
Neville Hewitt44316385200112
Matt Judon4311189.533004042.54
Harold Landry432513.59151112244
Haason Reddick43306.514600151
Leighton Vander Esch43293.50.5230102.51
Chandler Jones421119.5192850934712
Myles Jack42243.50.5241002.51
Za'Darius Smith411518.513.537002050.52
Kyle Van Noy411696.514303220.55
Joe Walker4124601001011
Dante Fowler Jr401817.511.516602127.53
Khalil Mack407138.516405124.56
Markus Golden393318.510.527000137.51
Jarrad Davis38235.525101273
Jahlani Tavai3822623311052
Eric Wilson3727635000080
Shaun Dion Hamilton3712412211133
Donald Payne3725311100121
Preston Smith362012.512234110352
Lorenzo Alexander361952109010121
Troy Reeder3622100001001
TJ Watt35202214.535728449.514
Raekwon McMillan3536202100020
Ben Niemann3521101100010
Foyesade Oluokun3526200001001
Von Miller3313118202000280
Whitney Mercilus3315147.514224121.57
Nigel Bradham3229201510112
Montez Sweat311911.57132020202
Brennan Scarlett31203.54.58102012.52
Austin Calitro3110412100030
Ryan Anderson301454101052147
Leon Jacobs3012423100151
Quincy Williams3017200000000
Christian Jones2922223400151
Ja'whaun Bentley29142.501100010
Vince Williams28277.52.59100011.50
Kamalei Correa28106562001111
Jalen Reeves-Maybin288201001112
Preston Brown28260.500001102
Leonard Floyd271353121000150
Vince Biegel273262.512110014.51
Brandon Copeland27156.51.5320104.51
Blake Cashman271340.5310013.51
Kevin Pierre-Louis2710202310021
Kyzir White2714000210001
Clay Matthews2611118.512302020.52
Samson Ebukam262294.510301214.53
Kiko Alonso265302100020
Will Compton2615100000000
Lorenzo Carter25197.54.514501018.51
Cassius Marsh251172.5600008.50
Wesley Woodyard2518312101031
Carl Nassib249106110011172
Bruce Irvin2314108.517101125.52
Jason Pierre-Paul233118.515202023.52
Terrell Suggs2316136.512003118.54
Uchenna Nwosu2385.5281010101
Reggie Ragland237423000151
Josh Bynes2322712420032
BJ Goodson2314000000000
Sam Eguavoen222073.59100112.51
LJ Fort2215422100040
Kwon Alexander22123.50.5141101.52
Joe Thomas22120.500101001
Darron Lee2290.500000000
Jordan Jenkins2111128123020202
Jermaine Carter Jr.21112.50.5200002.50
Najee Goode216111200020
Kevin Minter2112301200111
Tyus Bowser2044.55102011152
Jaylon Ferguson20116.52.59100111.51
Josey Jewell20181.51.5200023.52
Brian Burns1977.57.516001123.52
Mario Addison191599.516002025.52
Tarell Basham1915424610162
Elandon Roberts19101.513100040
Craig Robertson1982.511110021
Travin Howard1841.500300000
Pernell McPhee172736100090
Kamu Grugier-Hill1764.501000111
Ryan Kerrigan16995.514101019.51
Malik Reed16115.525100171
Kentrell Brothers1680.50.5100001.50
Deone Bucannon1612101000010
Tyler Matakevich162000000000
Trent Harris1561.51.5300104.51
Kenny Young152302000020
Sione Takitaki1570.500000000
Jeremiah Attaochu1475.53.5600019.51
Rasheem Green14124.5462031104
Branden Jackson146223200050
T.J. Edwards14150.500000000
Kyler Fackrell131031100000110
Rashan Gary137223000151
Dylan Cole132000100101
Ezekiel Ansah1263.52.58202210.54
Andrew Van Ginkel124414000151
Reggie Gilbert129213100040
Justin Hollins1291.511200020
Azeez Al-Shaair126100000000
Oshane Ximines11145.54.59100013.50
Charles Harris11122.50.5600006.50
Isaiah Irving113001000010
Vontaze Burfict117000100000
Marquel Lee110100000000
Duke Riley112000000101
Sharif Finch1033.522000040
Corey Liuget103612000030
Ryan Connelly10102.511220022
Peter Kalambayi107000000000
Harvey Langi1051.500100000
Justin March102000100000
Chris Odom91222001041
Cody Barton914201100111
Anthony Chickillo91000.5100001.50
David Long Jr.96300101001
Porter Gustin85112000131
Frankie Luvu830.50.5200002.50
Tanner Vallejo80211001021
Robert Spillane83000000000
Jatavis Brown82000000101
Matthew Adams82100000000
Ben Gedeon85000000000
Mark Nzeocha82000110001
Maurice Alexander83000000000
Alex Anzalone70111000020
Tae Davis75101000010
Tyrell Adams76000001001
Dennis Gardeck740.500000101
Steve Longa77000000000
Oren Burks74000000000
Jacob Martin653.53.57001010.51
Shilique Calhoun63103001031
Julian Stanford63000000101
Chris Board64100000000
Josiah Tauaefa61200001001
Jordan Evans67000100000
Calvin Munson61000000000
Derick Roberson51333000060
Marquis Haynes57112000131
Barkevious Mingo51002000020
LaRoy Reynolds51001100010
Daren Bates55000001102
Albert McClellan54000000000
Joseph Jones53000000000
Ezekiel Turner52000000000
Hardy Nickerson Jr51000000000
Kyle Wilber51000200000
DJ Alexander520.500000000
Andre Smith50000000000
Olasunkanmi Adeniyi53000002002
Dorian O'Daniel53000000101
Aaron Lynch423292000110
Obo Okoronkwo431.51.5400005.50
Manti Te'o42001000010
Brooks Reed44111000020
CJ Mosley45000210102
BJ Bello41000000000
Bryce Hager47000000000
Corey Nelson46000000000
Corey Thompson43100000000
Adarius Taylor45000000000
Justin Phillips43000000000
Malcolm Smith41100000000
Cameron Smith43000000000
Emeke Egbule40000000000
Ben Burr-Kirven44000001001
Zaire Franklin42000000000
Jayrone Elliott40000000000
E.J. Speed43100000000
Cameron Wake312.52.511100013.50
Jihad Ward34115100262
Shaquem Griffin32003000030
Genard Avery330.50.5100001.50
Jordan Kunaszyk341.500000000
Nick Dzubnar35000000000
Elijah Lee34100000000
Josh Woods32000000000
James Vaughters30000000000
Kareem Martin33000000000
Joel Iyiegbuniwe31000000000
Ulysees Gilbert III32000000000
Deon Lacey31000000000
Luke Gifford33000000000
Devante Bond30100000000
Christian Miller212.522000040
Sam Acho21111001021
Alex Singleton230.500000000
Jermaine Grace240.500000000
Ty Summers22000000000
Nathan Stupar22000000000
Kylie Fitts22000000000
Josh Harvey-Clemons21000000000
Joe Giles-Harris21000000000
Josh Watson20000000000
Chris Covington20000000000
Natrez Patrick20000000000
Tuzar Skipper120.50.5100011.51
Ahmad Gooden10001000010
Jason Cabinda11000000000
Luke Rhodes10000000000
Anthony Nelson17000101001
Dakota Allen10000000000
Ahmad Thomas10000000000
Malik Jefferson10000000000
Anthony Pittman01001000010
Kaden Elliss01000000000
Ray Ray Armstrong01000000000
Devante Downs01000000000
Jack Cichy00000000000
Keishawn Bierria00000000000
Ramik Wilson00000000000
Stephone Anthony01000000000
Paul Worrilow00000000000
Pete Robertson00000000000
Noah Dawkins00000000000
Kahzin Daniels00000000000
Chris Peace00000000000
Nigel Harris00000000000
Dekoda Watson00000000000
Brady Sheldon00000000000
Skai Moore00000000000
NameSoloTackles
AssistedTackles
TacklesForLossSacksQB HitsPass DefINTForced FumFum RecPressure ScoreTurnover ScoreCoverage
Budda Baker105439.50.5360113.526
Logan Ryan734074.581843012.5722
Eric Reid97337456012936
Landon Collins78399.5134020424
Jordan Poyer71375.5113243295
Shawn Williams80336133100414
Antoine Bethea81293006102037
Tracy Walker83206008110029
Malcolm Jenkins631892.59803111.548
Vonn Bell662261.5451255.586
Harrison Smith6519512113223714
Marlon Humphrey5312501153231818
Kyle Fuller7210100123000315
Terrell Edmunds71343.5023000203
Jessie Bates III70290.50093110512
Tavon Wilson69274124002324
Adrian Amos69164.51282003210
Eric Weddle69391.5014000104
Levi Wallace661040082000210
Justin Simmons64272.500154000419
Tre Flowers651722283114511
Kevin Byard602520085000513
Rashaan Melvin608000110000011
Joe Haden596300175110722
Darryl Roberts5852016100117
Charvarius Ward5717000112100313
Justin Reid57211.5015201137
Kevin King56103.511145102619
Trae Waynes5624008121049
Carlton Davis546300191110320
Xavier Rhodes5495005020025
Rock Ya-Sin5482005101026
Tre Boston5316101113001314
Byron Murphy6612200101000111
Eli Apple5350014010114
Mike Hilton52135.51.55111116.5312
Tyrann Mathieu64113.522134004417
Xavier Woods52251.5005221057
Brad McDougald521820.5262112.548
Jordan Whitehead52194.50191011210
Vernon Hargreaves5281006101027
Daryl Worley5271008101029
Jabrill Peppers51256025130246
Janoris Jenkins5110000165000521
Eddie Jackson5185.5115211247
Jimmie Ward51142.5118010218
Jaire Alexander508200172110419
Micah Hyde50221.5012121143
Kenny Moore501152.5432016.535
Erik Harris63810093000312
Ha'Sean Clinton-Dix63150.5005202047
Isaiah Oliver5012001110101111
AJ Bouye50151.5008100019
Marcus Maye50151016100117
Deandre Baker49132007000007
Tre'Davious White48104.511166102722
Kareem Jackson48224.500102110412
Brian Poole48114.5056110527
Ross Cockrell48142.50082000210
Steven Nelson5290007101028
Jamal Adams6114136.512712118.548
Justin Coleman477001131311514
Khari Willis53183011000101
Devin McCourty46141.50075210812
Damontae Kazee46282004310047
Kenny Vaccaro51333165100716
Patrick Peterson4673117210239
Chuck Clark45283.513101204311
Chidobe Awuzie4831101141011215
Damarious Randall45153.52.5360005.506
Montae Nicholson45170.5004202046
Daniel Sorensen45122024200226
Jalen Ramsey4551005120036
Tramaine Brock4554025000205
Minkah Fitzpatrick4425101952311014
Stephon Gilmore449000206010726
Ronnie Harrison4427322102014312
Jarrod Wilson56235024210236
Chris Harris44121007110028
Jalen Thompson44110013101124
Eric Rowe55271008110029
James Bradberry5014111123002315
Juan Thornhill42160005300038
Darnell Savage42131.5015220147
Ricardo Allen543150082000210
Jeff Heath42214027000207
Marshon Lattimore4611100141000115
Johnathan Joseph438000131000114
Emmanuel Moseley4282018100119
Taylor Rapp623840182011310
Nik Needham4113113112104313
Tre Herndon4113100113000314
Brandon Carr4184276000906
Jomal Wiltz41182006100017
Trayvon Mullen418000101000111
Clayton Geathers41131001100012
Lamarcus Joyner4183003000003
Marcus Peters4013100145010619
Desmond King40115.52.5520117.522
Richard Sherman4713200113000314
Travis Carrie40124124111335
Andrew Adams4053003110024
Marcus Williams39150.500134100517
Chauncey Gardner-Johnson39107048111439
Denzel Ward396101112011313
Shaquill Griffin4619200120100112
Buster Skrine3981.5025020225
Adoree` Jackson3963006000006
Jourdan Lewis38134446201838
Pierre Desir3812100113000314
Taron Johnson38112115010215
Tashaun Gipson371420383003311
Rodney McLeod46301116220248
Bashaud Breeland371100182021410
Mike Hughes40510091200310
Maurice Canady3791005110026
Patrick Chung39141003000003
Darius Slay3610000132010315
Grant Haley3674110000200
Byron Jones3690006000006
Greedy Williams36103002000002
Anthony Harris3525101116011717
K'Waun Williams35164.5132240464
Bradley Roby35321182102310
Andrew Sendejo3592124300337
Prince Amukamara4481008011028
Rayshawn Jenkins34201004300037
Jaquiski Tartt341430.5120121.532
Mike Edwards34113.5116001216
PJ Williams34102114100215
Kendall Fuller34153112000202
Jahleel Addae34110003200025
Lonnie Johnson Jr.3470007000007
Avonte Maddox3893129010319
Fabian Moreau33110.5005300038
Kendall Sheffield33130003010013
Michael Thomas33133003000003
DJ Hayden3285256011726
Donte Jackson32810083010411
Nickell Robey3243.5007020027
Gareon Conley3614000121000113
Isaac Yiadom32121004000004
Jimmy Moreland3291014000104
Quinton Dunbar31610084000412
Michael Davis31800092000211
Sean Bunting37731183102411
Malik Hooker30211.5004201036
Will Harris30131113000203
BW Webb3071007100018
Roderic Teamer Jr.3090112100213
Brandon Facyson30112.5001000001
Davontae Harris3052.5003000003
Julian Love2976013110124
Karl Joseph38114023101224
Josh Norman3371116110227
Jalen Mills29120.5008100019
Jonathan Jones39150008020028
Jermaine Whitehead31101022110223
Earl Thomas32173.5264211846
DJ Swearinger33180.5013010113
Jimmy Smith2821.5116100217
Siran Neal2883.5000010010
Sheldrick Redwine28130002000002
M.J. Stewart2870002000002
Quandre Diggs27130003301046
Ronald Darby343100112000213
Dre Kirkpatrick2762114001214
Chandon Sullivan2730016110127
Tramon Williams29101.50182021410
Morgan Burnett26154.5232100513
Arthur Maulet26124.5002101023
William Jackson III26111003100014
Corey Ballentine2150012000102
J.C. Jackson297001105001515
Juston Burris2563.5127210339
Will Parks2591122110323
Mackensie Alexander3081.50.5251012.526
Kemal Ishmael25183.5000010010
Kevin Johnson25111.5115000205
Darqueze Dennard25122025000205
Jason McCourty3190006100017
Will Redmond2592001000001
John Johnson24272002200024
Ahkello Witherspoon24410091000110
Rasul Douglas24113.501100001010
Javien Elliott241320.5221002.513
George Odum3080.50.5200212.530
Marquise Blair2481001020021
Marcell Harris23171015031145
Marvell Tell III2330005010015
Derwin James23103.5001000001
Curtis Riley2772.5001010011
Trumaine Johnson2231002100013
Leshaun Sims24110002000002
Andrew Wingard2181120010310
Nate Hairston2132013100114
Casey Hayward28400082000210
Adrian Phillips21131.5000000000
Blidi Wreh-Wilson2140005000005
Malcolm Butler24710092000211
Ryan Lewis2081005100016
Sam Beal2061001000001
Jaylen Watkins2081001000001
Kris Boyd2022000000000
Sidney Jones19410082000210
Jayron Kearse1990006100017
Troy Hill321111282003210
Bobby McCain1960003200025
Trey Marshall1960000011020
Tye Smith1880000020020
Duron Harmon1851.5024200226
Troy Apke1883002100013
Blessuan Austin1860005010015
Amani Oruwariye1810003200025
Miles Killebrew1821000000000
Terrance Mitchell1742003100014
Chris Jones23129.592040112924
Reshad Jones17102001000001
Kameron Kelly1740001100012
Tony McRae1751011000101
Ken Webster1720001000001
Jamel Dean164100172000219
Tarvarius Moore1691.5002000002
Adrian Colbert1650002000002
Eric Murray1593.5111000201
Steven Parker1550003200025
Kevin Peterson1570002000002
Delano Hill15100000000000
Walt Aikens1570001000001
Duke Dawson1540002000002
Marqui Christian2690003000003
Amani Hooker1551000000000
Darian Thompson242041.5230013.513
Darious Williams1411004201036
Brandon Wilson14100001020021
Anthony Averett1411002000002
Deionte Thompson1440010000100
Desmond Trufant13520074000411
Cameron Sutton1332115100216
Nevin Lawson1951.5015000105
J.T. Gray1342000001010
Rolan Milligan1330010000100
Aaron Colvin1320001000001
Ugochukwu Amadi1330.5000000000
Clayton Fejedelem1320000000000
Anthony Levine1221030000300
Xavien Howard1250004100015
Antonio Hamilton1251004000004
Holton Hill1211001001011
Jamar Taylor1850003000003
Phillip Gaines1211002000002
Craig James1230.5001000001
Keisean Nixon1200001000001
Anthony Brown1161.5005000005
Tony Jefferson11100003000003
Patrick Robinson1421012000102
Kevin Toliver1120002000002
Keanu Neal1130010000100
Josh Jackson1100000000000
Briean Boddy-Calhoun1032220000400
Jeremy Reeves1050011000101
Ryan Smith1010001010011
Keion Crossen1031011000101
Nate Brooks1010002000002
Danny Johnson1010001000001
Dean Marlowe1010001000001
Armani Watts1341110000200
Tedric Thompson9100002200024
Justin Bethel930000003030
Ibraheim Campbell950.5000010010
Devante Bausby940003000003
Sherrick McManis920001010011
Terrence Brooks1670.5033100314
A.J. Moore951000000000
D.J. Reed1120002011022
Morris Claiborne950000000000
David Long910002000002
Deshazor Everett940000000000
Deon Bush900002000002
Quincy Wilson920000000000
Chris Lammons850003100014
Dee Virgin811000010010
Cody Davis850001000001
Coty Sensabaugh830.5000000000
Mike Ford1110002000002
Kareem Orr810000000000
Jamal Agnew720000010010
Aqib Talib770002000002
Kayvon Webster701002000002
Cre'von Leblanc710002000002
Tony Brown740000000000
Colin Jones720000000000
CJ Goodwin720000000000
Nate Ebner710000000000
Jaquan Johnson710000000000
Orlando Scandrick612220021430
Jordan Richards610000001010
Jordan Dangerfield671010010110
Breon Borders610010001110
Nick Scott620000000000
Jeremy Reaves650001000001
Darian Stewart630011000101
Dane Cruikshank641000000000
Chris Banjo660000000000
Montre Hartage620001000001
Dallin Leavitt640000000000
Shakial Taylor610001000001
Raven Greene610001000001
Neiko Thorpe620000000000
Deshon Elliott600001000001
Joshua Kalu600001000001
Charles Washington610000000000
Ken Crawley600000000000
Rashad Fenton1140013110124
Akeem King1060012000102
Artie Burns530000000000
Simeon Thomas530000000000
Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie
520000000000
Johnson Bademosi510000000000
Matthias Farley510000000000
Marcus Epps510000000000
Brynden Trawick510000000000
Kyron Brown500000000000
Sean Davis500000000000
Darius Phillips4100074000411
Jamal Carter450001000001
Tavierre Thomas450000000000
Joejuan Williams410001000001
Parry Nickerson420000000000
C.J. Moore620000000000
J.T. Hassell420000000000
Chris Milton410000000000
Brandon Watson410000000000
Kenny Ladler400000000000
Sean Chandler340000001010
Tae Hayes340002000002
Jordan Lucas340011000101
Jordan Miller310000001010
Rontez Miles340000000000
Deandre Houston-Carson330000000000
Bennett Jackson330000000000
Torry McTyer301000000000
Justin Layne301000000000
Kavon Frazier320000000000
Cornell Armstrong310000000000
Robert Jackson300000000000
Cole Luke300000000000
Donte Deayon300000000000
Mazzi Wilkins300000000000
Linden Stephens300000000000
Dontae Johnson300000000000
Natrell Jamerson300000000000
Kurt Coleman300000000000
Cyrus Jones310000000000
Sharrod Neasman-Glover220000001010
Greg Mabin200001000001
Alex Brown200010000100
Jonathan Cyprien220000000000
Josh Robinson210000000000
Mike Adams210000000000
Nate Meadors200000000000
Nasir Adderley200000000000
Doug Middleton200000000000
Marcus Gilchrist200000000000
TJ Green200000000000
Rashaan Gaulden210000000000
Johnathan Abram140001000001
Isaiah Johnson110001000001
Saquan Hampton101000000000
Xavier Crawford110000000000
Antone Exum110000000000
Johnathan Ford330.5000000000
Donovan Wilson110000000000
Josh Jones110000000000
Iman Marshall100000000000
Ryan Neal100000000000
Maurice Smith100000000000
Shalom Luani010000000000
Trayvon Henderson010000000000
Trevor Williams000000000000
Mark Fields000000000000
Marcus Sherels000000000000
Ka'dar Hollman000000000000
Jason Verrett000000000000
Greg Stroman000000000000
Duke Shelley000000000000
DJ White000000000000
Corn Elder000000000000
Michael Jackson000000000000
Nick Nelson000000000000
Alijah Holder000000000000
Jalen Davis000000000000
Donovan Olumba000000000000
Dee Delaney000000000000
Blake Countess000000000000
Jake Gervase000000000000
Marcus Allen000000000000
https://www.instagram.com/gridironratings/
gridironratings.com
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCkZ6_xvtEKhJGe5eD40YB9g/featured?view_as=subscriber