D-Line

PlayerFantasy PointsFP/GmPerformance RatingAvailability RatingADP RatingOpportunity RatingOveral RatingADP
Aaron Donald91.005.6999.0095.2969.3092.2099.0093
J.J. Watt90.005.6397.9195.2961.4591.2099.00120
Danielle Hunter87.005.4494.6595.2963.8084.5099.00114
Demarcus Lawrence83.005.1990.3095.2999.0070.1099.00156
Calais Campbell82.005.1389.2195.2970.5979.7099.00189
Trey Flowers81.005.0688.1295.2980.1975.2099.00235
Cameron Jordan73.004.5679.4295.2996.3687.3099.00172
Chandler Jones72.004.5078.3395.2995.0486.8099.00250
Joey Bosa87.005.4494.6595.2999.0049.0097.84107
Kenny Clark77.004.8183.7795.2995.2967.8096.59195
Dee Ford77.004.8183.7795.2972.6066.1095.10211
Melvin Ingram66.004.1371.8095.2987.1288.1094.92250
Jurrell Casey73.004.5679.4295.2980.3071.3094.08250
Cameron Heyward67.004.1972.8995.2988.4481.0093.12250
Myles Garrett66.004.1371.8095.2952.2785.9092.79127
Frank Clark69.004.3175.0795.2991.0873.3091.97177
Ndamukong Suh62.003.8867.4595.2958.4689.6091.14250
Jarran Reed65.004.0670.7195.2985.8078.1090.31250
Jonathan Allen66.004.1371.8095.2987.1275.2090.08250
Da'ron Payne64.004.0069.6395.2984.4877.1089.06250
Everson Griffen62.003.8867.4595.2981.8480.1088.46250
Deforest Buckner62.003.8867.4595.2981.8479.4088.20250
Linval Joseph66.004.1371.8095.2987.1269.2087.83250
Fletcher Cox61.003.8166.3695.2980.5279.9087.52250
Mario Addison66.004.1371.8095.2987.1266.8086.93250
Carlos Dunlap62.003.8867.4595.2981.8475.3086.66250
Leonard Williams60.003.7565.2795.2979.2077.2085.64250
Jabaal Sheard59.003.6964.1995.2977.8877.4084.85250
Akiem Hicks58.003.6363.1095.2976.5674.4082.86250
Larry Ogunjobi56.003.5060.9295.2973.9278.9082.82250
Ed Oliver62.003.8867.4595.2981.8464.7082.68250
B.J. Hill65.004.0670.7195.2961.2958.5082.04250
Brandon Graham57.003.5662.0195.2975.2472.5081.28250
Geno Atkins57.003.5662.0195.2975.2471.2080.79250
Nick Bosa64.004.0069.6395.2984.4851.3079.39250
Michael Brockers56.003.5060.9295.2973.9268.7078.99250
Chris Jones57.003.5662.0195.2975.2466.1078.88250
Denico Autry57.003.5662.0195.2975.2465.9078.81250
Yannick Ngakoue52.003.2556.5795.2968.6475.0077.89250
Jerry Hughes55.003.4459.8495.2972.6065.9077.08250
Jason Pierre-Paul44.002.7547.8795.2958.0889.2076.29250
Kawann Short57.003.5662.0195.2975.2458.6076.07250
Dalvin Tomlinson57.003.5662.0195.2975.2457.2075.54250
Corey Peters52.003.2556.5795.2968.6465.7074.40250
Clelin Ferrell52.003.2556.5795.2968.6459.1071.93250
Vita Vea53.003.3157.6695.2969.9653.7070.77250
Sheldon Richardson46.002.8850.0495.2960.7268.9070.41250
Derek Barnett52.003.2556.5795.2968.6452.7069.53250
Derek Wolfe46.002.8850.0495.2960.7265.9069.29250
Tyrone Crawford48.003.0052.2295.2963.3660.3068.92250
Marcus Davenport56.003.5060.9295.2973.9241.2068.68250
A'Shawn Robinson54.003.3858.7595.2971.2844.8068.30250
Dean Lowry45.002.8148.9695.2959.4065.5068.27250
Margus Hunt41.002.5644.6095.2954.1274.3068.11250
Olivier Vernon60.003.7565.2795.2979.2028.6067.42250
Davon Godchaux45.002.8148.9695.2959.4062.0066.96250
Lawrence Guy49.003.0653.3195.2964.6849.6065.77250
Takk McKinley44.002.7547.8795.2958.0861.1065.76250
David Onyemata44.002.7547.8795.2958.0860.9065.68250
Arik Armstead45.002.8148.9695.2959.4056.7064.97250
Malcom Brown49.003.0653.3195.2964.6846.2064.50250
Michael Pierce49.003.0653.3195.2964.6844.0063.67250
Henry Anderson42.002.6345.6995.2955.4459.6063.46250
Trent Murphy49.003.0653.3195.2964.6843.4063.45250
Malik Jackson41.002.5644.6095.2954.1261.3063.23250
Ezekiel Ansah58.003.6363.1095.2976.5621.9063.17250
Javon Hargrave47.002.9451.1395.2962.0443.7061.83250
Robert Quinn40.002.5043.5295.2952.8058.4061.28250
DJ Reader39.002.4442.4395.2951.4860.4061.17250
Eddie Goldman42.002.6345.6995.2955.4452.7060.88250
Quinton Jefferson40.002.5043.5295.2952.8056.4060.53250
Rodney Gunter39.002.4442.4395.2951.4857.5060.08250
Derrick Nnadi47.002.9451.1395.2962.0438.2059.76250
Antwaun Woods39.002.4442.4395.2951.4855.8059.44250
Maurice Hurst43.002.6946.7895.2956.7646.2059.30250
Adam Gotsis42.002.6345.6995.2955.4447.5058.93250
Shaq Lawson42.002.6345.6995.2955.4446.4058.51250
Da'shawn Hand39.002.4442.4395.2951.4846.4055.92250
Sam Hubbard38.002.3841.3495.2950.1645.5054.71250
Matthew Ioannidis37.002.3140.2595.2948.8442.6052.76250
Quinnen Williams54.003.3858.7595.2971.2850.0052.51250
Shelby Harris37.002.3140.2595.2948.8436.3050.40250
Christian Wilkins51.003.1955.4895.2967.322.7049.91250
Xavier Williams36.002.2539.1695.2947.5236.1049.46250
Charles Harris35.002.1938.0895.2946.2036.3048.67250
Josh Allen42.002.6345.6995.2955.442.7042.13250
Jonathan Woodard41.002.5644.6095.2954.122.7041.26250
Taven Bryan41.002.5644.6095.2954.122.7041.26250
Trey Hendrickson33.002.0635.9095.2943.5619.6040.67250
Dexter Lawrence39.002.4442.4395.2951.482.7039.53250
Romeo Okwara0.000.000.0095.290.0077.1033.68250
Gerald McCoy0.000.000.0095.290.0074.6032.74250
Grady Jarrett0.000.000.0095.290.0073.7032.40250
Emmanuel Ogbah0.000.000.0095.290.0072.3031.88250
Allen Bailey0.000.000.0095.290.0072.0031.76250
Michael Bennett0.000.000.0095.290.0068.9030.60250
Tyquan Lewis0.000.000.0095.290.0067.3030.00250
Stephon Tuitt0.000.000.0095.290.0066.5029.70250
Alex Okafor0.000.000.0095.290.0064.9029.10250
Vic Beasley0.000.000.0095.290.0064.2028.84250
Sheldon Rankins0.000.000.0095.290.0063.4028.54250
Arden Key0.000.000.0095.290.0062.7028.28250
Akeem Spence0.000.000.0095.290.0061.2027.71250
Solomon Thomas0.000.000.0095.290.0060.2027.34250
Johnathan Hankins0.000.000.0095.290.0059.6027.11250
Dante Fowler Jr0.000.000.0095.290.0059.5027.08250
Darius Philon0.000.000.0095.290.0058.6026.74250
Maliek Collins0.000.000.0095.290.0058.5026.70250
Carl Nassib0.000.000.0095.290.0057.3026.25250
Frostee Rucker0.000.000.0095.290.0057.3026.25250
Jack Crawford0.000.000.0095.290.0057.2026.21250
Damon Harrison0.000.000.0095.290.0056.6025.99250
Andrew Billings0.000.000.0095.290.0056.5025.95250
Muhammad Wilkerson0.000.000.0095.290.0056.4025.91250
DaQuan Jones0.000.000.0095.290.0055.9025.73250
Tank Carradine23.001.4425.0295.2930.362.7025.68250
Marcell Dareus0.000.000.0095.290.0054.9025.35250
Cameron Wake0.000.000.0095.290.0054.0025.01250
P.J. Hall0.000.000.0095.290.0052.3024.38250
Trevon Coley0.000.000.0095.290.0052.2024.34250
Dontari Poe0.000.000.0095.290.0051.7024.15250
Isaac Rochell0.000.000.0095.290.0051.5024.08250
Damion Square0.000.000.0095.290.0051.2023.96250
Vontarrius Dora0.000.000.0095.290.0051.1023.93250
Julius Peppers0.000.000.0095.290.0051.0023.89250
Andre Branch0.000.000.0095.290.0050.9023.85250
Brent Urban0.000.000.0095.290.0050.7023.78250
Stephen Weatherly0.000.000.0095.290.0050.5023.70250
Brandon Williams0.000.000.0095.290.0050.0023.51250
Shamar Stephen0.000.000.0095.290.0049.8023.44250
Ronald Blair0.000.000.0095.290.0049.8023.44250
Benson Mayowa0.000.000.0095.290.0049.4023.29250
Domata Peko0.000.000.0095.290.0048.5022.95250
Abry Jones0.000.000.0095.290.0048.5022.95250
Jordan Willis0.000.000.0095.290.0048.1022.80250
Wes Horton0.000.000.0095.290.0047.3022.50250
Star Lotulelei0.000.000.0095.290.0046.9022.35250
Kyle Love0.000.000.0095.290.0046.9022.35250
Randy Gregory0.000.000.0095.290.0046.6022.24250
Tyler Lancaster0.000.000.0095.290.0046.5022.20250
Christian Ringo0.000.000.0095.290.0046.3022.13250
Vinny Curry0.000.000.0095.290.0045.7021.90250
Bruce Irvin0.000.000.0095.290.0044.8021.56250
Tyeler Davison0.000.000.0095.290.0044.6021.49250
Michael Johnson0.000.000.0095.290.0044.5021.45250
Clinton McDonald0.000.000.0095.290.0043.6021.11250
Haloti Ngata0.000.000.0095.290.0043.4021.04250
Beau Allen0.000.000.0095.290.0042.1020.55250
Steve McLendon0.000.000.0095.290.0042.1020.55250
Brooks Reed0.000.000.0095.290.0041.9020.48250
Robert Nkemdiche0.000.000.0095.290.0041.9020.48250
Deatrich Wise Jr0.000.000.0095.290.0041.8020.44250
Ricky Jean-Francois0.000.000.0095.290.0041.1020.18250
Angelo Blackson0.000.000.0095.290.0040.7020.03250
Ryan Glasgow0.000.000.0095.290.0040.2019.84250
Mike Daniels0.000.000.0095.290.0039.4019.54250
Al-Quadin Muhammad0.000.000.0095.290.0039.4019.54250
Brandon Mebane0.000.000.0095.290.0039.1019.43250
Chris Wormley0.000.000.0095.290.0038.9019.35250
Tom Johnson0.000.000.0095.290.0038.7019.28250
Harrison Phillips0.000.000.0095.290.0038.5019.20250
William Gholston0.000.000.0095.290.0038.4019.16250
Sylvester Williams0.000.000.0095.290.0038.3019.13250
Taco Charlton0.000.000.0095.290.0038.2019.09250
Jordan Phillips0.000.000.0095.290.0038.2019.09250
Austin Johnson0.000.000.0095.290.0037.9018.98250
Justin Ellis0.000.000.0095.290.0037.3018.75250
Kemoko Turay0.000.000.0095.290.0036.8018.56250
Zach Kerr0.000.000.0095.290.0036.6018.49250
Taylor Stallworth0.000.000.0095.290.0036.3018.38250
Adam Butler0.000.000.0095.290.0036.2018.34250
Kerry Wynn0.000.000.0095.290.0035.8018.19250
Al Woods0.000.000.0095.290.0035.7018.15250
Terrell McClain0.000.000.0095.290.0034.3017.63250
John Atkins0.000.000.0095.290.0034.2017.59250
Deadrin Senat0.000.000.0095.290.0034.0017.51250
Earl Mitchell0.000.000.0095.290.0033.9017.48250
Dion Jordan0.000.000.0095.290.0033.9017.48250
Roy Robertson-Harris0.000.000.0095.290.0033.8017.44250
Bilal Nichols0.000.000.0095.290.0033.1017.18250
Vernon Butler0.000.000.0095.290.0033.0017.14250
Brandon Dunn0.000.000.0095.290.0032.8017.06250
Branden Jackson0.000.000.0095.290.0032.7017.03250
Mike Pennel0.000.000.0095.290.0032.0016.76250
Willie Henry0.000.000.0095.290.0031.8016.69250
Danny Shelton0.000.000.0095.290.0031.0016.39250
Adrian Clayborn0.000.000.0095.290.0030.8016.31250
Christian Covington0.000.000.0095.290.0030.7016.28250
Nathan Shepherd0.000.000.0095.290.0030.7016.28250
William Hayes0.000.000.0095.290.0030.5016.20250
Eddie Yarbrough0.000.000.0095.290.0030.2016.09250
Dawuane Smoot0.000.000.0095.290.0030.2016.09250
Tyson Alualu0.000.000.0095.290.0030.1016.05250
Jihad Ward0.000.000.0095.290.0029.7015.90250
Josh Mauro0.000.000.0095.290.0029.6015.86250
DJ Jones0.000.000.0095.290.0027.0014.89250
Destiny Vaeao0.000.000.0095.290.0026.9014.85250
Poona Ford0.000.000.0095.290.0026.8014.81250
Corey Liuget0.000.000.0095.290.0026.3014.63250
Sheldon Day0.000.000.0095.290.0025.7014.40250
Justin Jones0.000.000.0095.290.0025.5014.33250
Olsen Pierre0.000.000.0095.290.0025.3014.25250
Rasheem Green0.000.000.0095.290.0025.0014.14250
John Franklin-Myers0.000.000.0095.290.0024.0013.76250
Keionta Davis0.000.000.0095.290.0023.7013.65250
Carl Lawson0.000.000.0095.290.0020.0012.26250
Kerry Hyder0.000.000.0095.290.0018.8011.81250
Josh Tupou0.000.000.0095.290.0018.8011.81250
Vincent Taylor0.000.000.0095.290.0018.7011.78250
Steven Means0.000.000.0095.290.0018.1011.55250
Damontre Moore00095.29017.611.36250
Shilique Calhoun00095.29016.610.99250
Adolphus Washington00095.29016.210.84250
Eli Ankou00095.2908.57.95250
David Irving00095.2907.97.73250
Nick Williams00095.2906.17.05250
Cornellius Carradine00095.2902.75.78250