D-Back

PlayerFantasy PointsFP/GmPerformance RatingAvailability RatingADP RatingOpportunity RatingOveral RatingADP
John Johnson123.007.6984.3963.6499.0072.0097.18171.00
Shawn Williams118.007.3880.9699.0099.0064.2093.45250.00
Jamal Adams118.007.3880.9689.7293.4660.4091.36128.00
Keanu Neal115.007.1978.9066.0099.0042.6082.16177.00
Landon Collins114.007.1378.2199.0099.0041.9083.03172.00
Derwin James113.007.0677.5378.1286.0591.2099.00119.00
Jordan Poyer110.006.8875.4749.5099.0074.3090.65250.00
Budda Baker109.006.8174.7899.0099.0044.8081.55171.00
Jessie Bates III108.006.7574.1092.0499.0071.3090.62233.00
Brad McDougald105.006.5672.0490.7599.0075.2090.48250.00
Clayton Geathers104.006.5071.3540.2299.0051.2078.44250.00
Antoine Bethea102.006.3869.9899.0099.0050.5080.08250.00
Vonn Bell99.916.2468.5592.8199.0041.8075.44250.00
Justin Simmons99.006.1967.9274.2599.0063.4082.14250.00
Tyrann Mathieu98.006.1367.2368.0699.0061.2080.49199.00
TJ McDonald98.006.1367.2392.8199.0057.2080.23250.00
Kevin Byard97.006.0666.5599.0099.0059.1080.74250.00
Malcolm Jenkins97.006.0666.5571.1699.0056.5078.37250.00
Justin Evans95.895.9965.7951.9899.0047.3073.39250.00
Earl Thomas95.355.9665.4292.8199.0062.0080.66250.00
Ronnie Harrison94.005.8864.4994.8899.0084.5088.51250.00
Damarious Randall94.005.8864.4974.2599.0065.9080.51250.00
Eric Reid93.895.8764.4250.0099.0061.1077.44250.00
Jabrill Peppers93.675.8564.2763.9499.0046.9072.70250.00
Eddie Jackson92.075.7563.1769.0999.0065.7079.18250.00
Justin Reid92.005.7563.1277.9699.0059.6077.30250.00
Harrison Smith92.005.7563.1280.4499.0057.3076.56250.00
Patrick Chung91.865.7463.0292.8199.0052.2075.19250.00
Tony Jefferson91.725.7362.9363.9499.0052.7073.87250.00
Marcus Maye91.005.6962.4386.6399.0073.7082.51250.00
Devin McCourty90.895.6862.3664.9799.0059.6076.08250.00
Sean Davis90.705.6762.2385.8599.0054.9075.26250.00
Adrian Amos90.305.6461.9599.0099.0058.4077.02250.00
Quandre Diggs90.005.6361.7581.4799.0061.3077.08250.00
Karl Joseph89.445.5961.3633.0099.0050.7070.40250.00
HaHa Clinton-Dix89.005.5661.0697.2388.1187.3086.70189.00
Kenny Vaccaro88.905.5660.9999.0099.0045.5071.47250.00
Terrell Edmunds88.565.5360.7668.0699.0066.1077.47250.00
Damontae Kazee87.095.4459.7582.5099.0068.7099.00250.00
DJ Swearinger87.005.4459.6984.5699.0060.9075.54250.00
Tre Boston86.295.3959.2074.2599.0065.5076.39250.00
Anthony Harris86.265.3959.1864.9799.0055.9072.31250.00
Nasir Adderley84.005.2557.6386.6399.0078.9080.85250.00
Reshad Jones83.005.1956.9480.4499.0058.5072.38250.00
Minkah Fitzpatrick82.785.1756.7995.4699.0075.3099.00238.00
Micah Hyde81.885.1256.1850.0099.0064.9072.68250.00
Denzel Ward81.355.0855.8192.8199.0089.6083.81250.00
Jalen Ramsey81.205.0755.7174.2599.0066.5074.14250.00
Chris Harris80.565.0455.2782.7699.0056.4099.00250.00
Curtis Riley79.424.9654.4970.3199.0068.9099.00250.00
Jaquiski Tartt79.044.9454.2359.8199.0077.1076.29250.00
Xavier Woods78.944.9354.1696.5399.0056.6099.00250.00
Daniel Sorensen78.104.8853.5886.6399.0068.9074.07250.00
Chidobe Awuzie77.974.8753.4966.8399.0049.4065.70250.00
Kareem Jackson77.924.8753.4680.4499.0060.3099.00250.00
Ricardo Allen77.004.8152.8380.4499.0072.3074.47250.00
Lamarcus Joyner76.904.8152.7690.7599.0046.2099.00250.00
James Bradberry76.894.8152.7571.6099.0057.3099.00250.00
Pierre Desir76.844.8052.7180.4499.0046.2099.00250.00
Kenny Moore76.804.8052.6992.8199.0060.2099.00250.00
Brian Poole76.074.7552.1950.0099.0067.3099.00250.00
Tre Flowers76.004.7552.1466.529801.0058.6099.00250.00
Logan Ryan76.004.7552.1489.2899.0044.5099.00250.00
Johnathan Abram76.004.7552.1484.860.8074.4074.22196.00
Jeff Heath75.974.7552.1288.6999.0051.7099.00250.00
Steven Nelson75.924.7552.0999.0099.0064.7099.00250.00
Ron Parker75.924.7552.0950.0099.0062.7099.00250.00
Eric Weddle75.864.7452.0563.4299.0049.8064.59250.00
Jaire Alexander75.574.7251.8483.5399.0085.9099.00250.00
Eli Apple75.004.6951.4618.5699.0056.4064.38250.00
Morgan Burnett74.004.6350.7766.0097.6842.6061.01250.00
Shaquill Griffin73.574.6050.4779.2097.1146.9063.04250.00
Donte Jackson73.254.5850.2552.1596.6857.2065.37250.00
Desmond Trufant73.004.5650.0850.0096.3651.1062.84250.00
Trumaine Johnson73.004.5650.0846.4196.3649.8062.17250.00
Johnathan Joseph73.004.5650.0866.0096.3642.6060.45250.00
Adoree` Jackson72.814.5549.9586.6396.1177.4074.42250.00
Bashaud Breeland72.304.5249.6166.0095.4442.6060.06250.00
Malcolm Butler72.224.5149.5550.0095.3459.5065.55250.00
Quinton Dunbar71.814.4949.2766.0094.7942.6059.78250.00
AJ Bouye71.734.4849.2166.0094.6942.6059.74250.00
Iaaiah Oliver71.004.4448.7199.0093.7286.8077.55250.00
Xavien Howard71.004.4448.7190.7593.7244.8061.39250.00
Byron Jones71.004.4448.7183.5393.7243.7060.61250.00
Josh Norman70.004.3848.0273.3792.4050.9062.24250.00
Kendall Fuller69.664.3547.7950.0091.9648.1059.83250.00
Janoris Jenkins69.364.3347.5881.9891.5554.0063.47250.00
Rodney McLeod69.004.3147.3450.0091.0852.3061.03250.00
Michael Davis69.004.3147.3466.0091.0842.6058.19250.00
Tre'Davious White68.884.3147.2690.7590.9358.6065.37250.00
Kyle Fuller68.004.2546.6591.0489.7648.5061.10250.00
Marshon Lattimore67.654.2346.4150.0089.2953.7060.79250.00
Adrian Phillips67.454.2246.2766.0089.0342.6057.32250.00
Deandre Baker67.004.1945.9794.8888.4479.4072.31250.00
Travis Carrie66.514.1645.6380.4487.8067.8066.96250.00
Darius Slay65.794.1145.1491.2786.8451.0060.80250.00
Prince Amukamara65.114.0744.6764.9785.9445.7057.11250.00
Joe Haden63.003.9443.226.1983.1655.8056.77250.00
Marcus Williams60.383.7741.4380.4479.7146.4055.48250.00
BW Webb60.313.7741.3866.0079.6142.6053.29250.00
Patrick Peterson60.033.7541.1855.6979.2356.7057.90250.00
Desmond King59.963.7541.1482.5079.1547.5055.76250.00
Stephon Gilmore59.783.7441.0177.7978.9049.6056.21250.00
Jordan Whitehead59.383.7140.7460.6478.3966.1061.31250.00
J.C. Jackson59.003.6940.4885.7477.8880.1067.60250.00
Buster Skrine58.473.6540.1166.0077.1842.6052.25250.00
Bradley Roby57.853.6239.6950.0076.3746.5052.57250.00
Mike Adams57.413.5939.3971.1675.7857.5057.50250.00
Jahleel Addae57.013.5639.1168.0675.2643.6051.91250.00
Rasul Douglas56.803.5538.9766.0074.9842.6051.31250.00
Bobby McCain56.383.5238.6866.0074.4242.6051.07250.00
Darian Stewart55.953.5038.3876.5773.8543.4051.66250.00
Ronald Darby55.793.4938.2766.0073.6442.6050.74250.00
Jimmy Smith55.453.4738.0447.4473.1946.6051.12250.00
Glover Quin53.943.3737.0166.0071.2042.6049.70250.00
Trae Waynes53.753.3636.8866.0070.9542.6049.59250.00
Morris Claiborne53.443.3436.6675.8070.5444.6050.66250.00
Darqueze Dennard53.073.3236.4166.0070.0542.6049.21250.00
Jason McCourty53.003.3136.3683.5369.9678.1063.36250.00
Bryce Callahan52.893.3136.2866.0069.8142.6049.11250.00
PJ Williams51.783.2435.5366.0068.3542.6048.48250.00
DJ Hayden51.003.1934.9992.8167.3279.7063.29250.00
Mike Hilton50.303.1434.5166.0066.4042.6047.65250.00
Michael Thomas50.273.1434.4966.0066.3542.6047.63250.00
Justin Coleman49.503.0933.9666.0065.3442.6047.20250.00
Vernon Hargreaves48.733.0533.4366.0064.3242.6046.76250.00
Duron Harmon48.663.0433.3886.6364.2344.0048.28250.00
Eric Murray48.223.0133.0866.0063.6542.6046.47250.00
Rashaan Melvin48.223.0133.0866.0063.6542.6046.47250.00
Anthony Brown47.632.9832.6866.0062.8742.6046.14250.00
Captain Munnerlyn46.762.9232.0866.0061.7242.6045.65250.00
Corey Graham46.492.9131.9066.0061.3742.6045.50250.00
Darryl Roberts46.252.8931.7366.0061.0442.6045.36250.00
Fabian Moreau46.042.8831.5866.0060.7742.6045.24250.00
Isaiah Johnson45.812.8631.4366.0060.4742.6045.11250.00
Orlando Scandrick45.092.8230.9466.0059.5242.6044.71250.00
Tashaun Gipson44.782.8030.7266.0059.1142.6044.54250.00
Marcus Gilchrist44.772.8030.7268.0659.1048.5046.84250.00
Tedric Thompson44.562.7830.5766.0058.8142.6044.41250.00
Briean Boddy-Calhoun44.552.7830.5666.0058.8042.6044.40250.00
Tavon Young44.032.7530.2166.0058.1242.6044.11250.00
Patrick Robinson44.002.7530.1952.5958.0852.7047.21250.00
Marcus Peters43.892.7430.1179.2057.9350.0047.47250.00
Andrew Adams43.812.7430.0666.0057.8346.4045.41250.00
Brandon Carr43.762.7330.0286.6357.7640.2044.09250.00
Brent Grimes42.892.6829.4266.0056.6142.6043.47250.00
Terrance Mitchell42.872.6829.4166.0056.5942.6043.46250.00
Antone Exum42.422.6529.1066.0055.9942.6043.20250.00
Xavier Rhodes42.212.6428.9666.0055.7242.6043.08250.00
Robert Alford42.042.6328.8466.0055.5042.6042.99250.00
Bene' Benwikere41.612.6028.5485.0854.9273.3055.21250.00
Taron Johnson41.422.5928.4266.0054.6742.6042.64250.00
Mackensie Alexander41.272.5828.3266.0054.4842.6042.55250.00
Nevin Lawson40.462.5327.7566.0053.4042.6042.09250.00
K'Waun Williams40.422.5327.7366.0053.3542.6042.07250.00
Carlton Davis39.052.4426.7966.0051.5442.6041.30250.00
Casey Hayward38.892.4326.6866.0051.3342.6041.21250.00
Tramon Williams38.522.4126.4366.0050.8542.6041.00250.00
Malik Hooker38.442.4026.3766.0050.7442.6040.96250.00
Josh Jones38.352.4026.3166.0050.6242.6040.90250.00
Marlon Humphrey38.312.3926.2866.0050.5742.6040.88250.00
Erik Harris37.882.3725.9966.0050.0142.6040.64250.00
Kentrell Brice37.432.3425.6866.0049.4142.6040.39250.00
Coty Sensabaugh37.042.3225.4166.0048.8942.6040.17250.00
Avonte Maddox37.032.3125.4066.0048.8842.6040.16250.00
Derrick Kindred36.982.3125.3766.0048.8242.6040.14250.00
Troy Hill36.092.2624.7666.0047.6442.6039.63250.00
Ryan Smith36.072.2524.7566.0047.6242.6039.62250.00
Josh Jackson35.612.2324.4389.7247.0075.0052.70250.00
Barry Church35.452.2224.3266.0046.8042.6039.27250.00
Dre Kirkpatrick35.102.1924.0866.0046.3342.6039.07250.00
D.J. Reed34.342.1523.5670.5445.3270.1049.18250.00
Richard Sherman34.342.1523.5666.0045.3242.6038.64250.00
Jalen Mills34.082.1323.3866.0044.9942.6038.50250.00
Rafael Bush33.512.0922.9966.0044.2342.6038.17250.00
Greg Stroman33.202.0822.7866.0043.8342.6038.00250.00
William Jackson III32.152.0122.0676.3142.4421.9030.16250.00
Holton Hill31.891.9921.8870.1342.1049.0039.87250.00
Sharrod Neasman-Glover31.031.9421.2973.3740.9666.8046.22250.00
Gareon Conley31.001.9421.2766.0040.9142.6036.76250.00
Ahkello Witherspoon30.321.8920.8066.0040.0242.6036.37250.00
M.J. Stewart30.181.8920.7095.2939.8492.2056.36250.00
Will Parks29.941.8720.5466.0039.5242.6036.16250.00
Tony Brown29.391.8420.1666.0038.7942.6035.85250.00
Phillip Gaines29.311.8320.1166.0038.6942.6035.81250.00
Daryl Worley29.271.8320.0866.0038.6442.6035.79250.00
Grant Haley29.151.8220.0085.0838.4871.2047.40250.00
Mike Mitchell28.931.8119.8566.0038.1942.6035.60250.00
Tavon Wilson28.771.8019.7466.0037.9742.6035.50250.00
Reggie Nelson28.411.7819.4966.0037.5142.6035.30250.00
Montae Nicholson28.321.7719.4366.0037.3842.6035.25250.00
Nickell Robey28.281.7719.4166.0037.3442.6035.23250.00
Marqui Christian27.311.7118.7466.0036.0542.6034.68250.00
Jordan Richards27.031.6918.5466.0035.6842.6034.52250.00
Ken Crawley26.761.6718.3666.0035.3242.6034.37250.00
Levi Wallace26.641.6618.2894.3635.1669.2045.69250.00
Aqib Talib25.461.5917.4766.0033.6042.6033.63250.00
Javien Elliott25.311.5817.3766.0033.4142.6033.55250.00
Quincy Wilson25.021.5617.1666.0033.0242.6033.39250.00
Aaron Colvin24.881.5517.0766.0032.8442.6033.31250.00
Marcell Harris24.251.5216.6461.8832.0175.2044.97250.00
Nate Hairston23.981.5016.4566.0031.6542.6032.80250.00
Shareece Wright23.731.4816.2866.0031.3242.6032.66250.00
Doug Middleton23.641.4816.2266.0031.2042.6032.61250.00
Mike Hughes23.571.4716.1766.0031.1242.6032.57250.00
Kurt Coleman23.021.4415.8066.0030.3942.6032.26250.00
Mike Ford22.481.4015.4275.4929.6765.9041.16250.00
David Amerson22.161.3815.2066.0029.2442.6031.77250.00
Trevor Williams21.821.3614.9766.0028.8042.6031.58250.00
Jalen Tabor21.581.3514.8093.7028.4879.9046.82250.00
Sam Shields21.461.3414.7266.0028.3242.6031.38250.00
Torry McTyer21.381.3414.6766.0028.2342.6031.34250.00
Cre'von Leblanc20.831.3014.2966.0027.4942.6031.02250.00
Isaac Yiadom20.231.2613.8899.0026.7077.1045.27250.00
Sidney Jones19.881.2413.6466.0026.2442.6030.49250.00
Andrew Sendejo19.701.2313.5166.0026.0042.6030.39250.00
Kendrick Lewis19.521.2213.3966.0025.7742.6030.29250.00
Jimmie Ward19.201.2013.1766.0025.3442.6030.10250.00
Leon Hall18.941.1813.0066.0025.0042.6029.96250.00
Kevin King18.431.1512.6566.0024.3342.6029.67250.00
Tramaine Brock18.301.1412.5666.0024.1642.6029.60250.00
Jamar Taylor17.411.0911.9566.0022.9942.6029.10250.00
Andre Hal17.081.0711.7266.0022.5542.6028.91250.00
Matthias Farley16.391.0211.2466.0021.6342.6028.52250.00
Delano Hill16.191.0111.1066.0021.3642.6028.40250.00
Ryan Lewis15.830.9910.8666.0020.8942.6028.20250.00
Adrian Colbert15.160.9510.4066.0020.0142.6027.82250.00
EJ Gaines14.180.899.7366.0018.7242.6027.27250.00
DeShawn Shead13.690.869.3966.0018.0742.6027.00250.00
Adam Jones12.520.788.5966.0016.5342.6026.34250.00
Devante Bausby11.360.717.7990.1615.0072.5038.10250.00
Nick Nelson10.610.667.2883.0914.0128.6020.86250.00
Su'a Cravens10.600.667.2766.0013.9942.6025.25250.00
Chris Conte9.740.616.6866.0012.8542.6024.77250.00
Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie8.890.566.1066.0011.7342.6024.29250.00
Eric Rowe8.750.556.0066.0011.5542.6024.21250.00
Keivarae Russell8.510.535.8466.0011.2342.6024.08250.00
Eric Berry8.210.515.6366.0010.8342.6023.90250.00
Tyvis Powell8.060.505.5366.0010.6442.6023.82250.00
Jonathan Jones8.000.505.4966.0010.5642.6023.79250.00
Kevin Johnson7.000.444.8085.859.2489.2041.69250.00
Donte Deayon6.020.384.1366.007.9542.6022.67250.00
Dean Marlowe0.000.000.0077.790.0088.1036.93250.00
Chandon Sullivan0.000.000.0085.740.0081.0034.66250.00
Vontae Davis0.000.000.0095.910.0077.2033.75250.00
Dontae Johnson0.000.000.0086.630.0074.6032.31250.00
Joshua Holsey0.000.000.0092.810.0065.9029.35250.00
Derrick Jones0.000.000.0050.000.0058.5024.44250.00
Da'Norris Searcy0.000.000.0050.000.0051.3021.74250.00
Mike Tyson0.000.000.0080.440.0043.4020.30250.00
Dexter McDougle0.000.000.0080.440.0041.2019.47250.00