Quarterback

Player2019 FP2019 FP/GmOverall RatingPerformance RatingOpportunity RatingAvailability RatingADP Rating2019 ADP
Deshaun Watson33721818758714260
Matt Ryan34121808360984675
Lamar Jackson277177880539952145
Patrick Mahomes35022787971994032
Ben Roethlisberger302197879639052131
Cam Newton297197778649545104
Dak Prescott280177474599949135
Drew Brees32020737457974379
Mitchell Trubisky297197372598061162
Josh Allen277177372607458164
Kyler Murray28218727263994194
Jared Goff300197274547847110
Andrew Luck30919727361893749
Jameis Winston304197171628748115
Russell Wilson32921717155994998
Tom Brady288187070569249127
Andy Dalton277177062649390220
Kirk Cousins257166969606949150
Carson Wentz27817686959833984
Baker Mayfield28018686960873667
Eli Manning190126861489987250
Aaron Rodgers30519686769833858
Drew Lock5846776159926250
Philip Rivers289186765609347121
Jimmy Garoppolo284186566593152142
Daniel Jones4436575109920250
Derek Carr233156560639758189
Marcus Mariota219146460568761204
Matthew Stafford215136360578755194
Joe Flacco159106057459259234
Sam Darnold214136057618048176
Nick Foles219145956594760202
Josh Rosen172115849628776247
Ryan Fitzpatrick6053651770250
Case Keenum6945255198532250
Ryan Tannehill18149585918250
Dwayne Haskins14594945419942207